I. trieda
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
288956 | 05.08.2017 16:30
28895605.08.2017 16:30FK Sokol Braväcovo4 : 2TJ ŠK Hronec
288952 | 05.08.2017 16:41
28895205.08.2017 16:41TJ Mladosť Pohorelá3 : 2FK Šalková B
288953 | 06.08.2017 16:30
28895306.08.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog3 : 2TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
288954 | 06.08.2017 16:30
28895406.08.2017 16:30OFK Slovan Valaská0 : 2TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
288955 | 06.08.2017 16:30
28895506.08.2017 16:30FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ2 : 7FK Podkonice
288958 | 06.08.2017 16:30
28895806.08.2017 16:30FK BREZNO0 : 1OFK Slovenská Ľupča
288957 | 06.08.2017 16:45
28895706.08.2017 16:45ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky1 : 2FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
288959 | 12.08.2017 16:30
28895912.08.2017 16:30FK Šalková B2 : 3OFK Slovenská Ľupča
288965 | 12.08.2017 16:35
28896512.08.2017 16:35TJ Mladosť Pohorelá0 : 4TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
288960 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28896013.08.2017 16:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej1 : 2FK BREZNO
288961 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28896113.08.2017 16:30TJ ŠK Hronec1 : 0ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
288962 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28896213.08.2017 16:30FK Podkonice3 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
288963 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28896313.08.2017 16:30TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE3 : 1FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
288964 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28896413.08.2017 16:30TJ - Družstevník Strelníky2 : 1OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
288969 | 19.08.2017 16:00
28896919.08.2017 16:00FK Sokol Braväcovo3 : 1TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
288966 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28896620.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog9 : 1FK Šalková B
288968 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28896820.08.2017 16:00FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ5 : 1TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
288970 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28897020.08.2017 16:00ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky1 : 4FK Podkonice
288971 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28897120.08.2017 16:00FK BREZNO2 : 0TJ ŠK Hronec
288972 | 20.08.2017 16:05
28897220.08.2017 16:05OFK Slovenská Ľupča2 : 0FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
288967 | 05.11.2017 13:50
28896705.11.2017 13:50OFK Slovan Valaská4 : 0TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
288973 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28897326.08.2017 16:00FK Šalková B6 : 1FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
288978 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28897826.08.2017 16:00TJ Mladosť Pohorelá2 : 4FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
288979 | 26.08.2017 16:00
28897926.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog1 : 1OFK Slovan Valaská
288974 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28897427.08.2017 16:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča3 : 0TJ ŠK Hronec
288975 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28897527.08.2017 16:00FK Podkonice5 : 1FK BREZNO
288976 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28897627.08.2017 16:00TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE3 : 0ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
288977 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28897727.08.2017 16:00TJ - Družstevník Strelníky0 : 4FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
288982 | 02.09.2017 13:00
28898202.09.2017 13:00FK Sokol Braväcovo9 : 2TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
288980 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28898003.09.2017 15:30OFK Slovan Valaská2 : 1FK Šalková B
288981 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28898103.09.2017 15:30FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ0 : 1TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
288983 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28898303.09.2017 15:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky3 : 2TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
288984 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28898403.09.2017 15:30FK BREZNO3 : 1TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
288985 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28898503.09.2017 15:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča2 : 3FK Podkonice
288986 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28898603.09.2017 15:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej3 : 1TJ ŠK Hronec
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
288991 | 09.09.2017 15:30
28899109.09.2017 15:30TJ Mladosť Pohorelá1 : 5ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
288992 | 09.09.2017 15:30
28899209.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog0 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
288987 | 09.09.2017 17:00
28898709.09.2017 17:00FK Šalková B1 : 2TJ ŠK Hronec
288988 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28898810.09.2017 15:30FK Podkonice1 : 1FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
288989 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28898910.09.2017 15:30TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE3 : 1OFK Slovenská Ľupča
288990 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28899010.09.2017 15:30TJ - Družstevník Strelníky4 : 2FK BREZNO
288993 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28899310.09.2017 15:30OFK Slovan Valaská0 : 0FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
288995 | 16.09.2017 15:00
28899516.09.2017 15:00FK Sokol Braväcovo5 : 1OFK Slovan Valaská
288994 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28899417.09.2017 15:00FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ3 : 3FK Šalková B
288997 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28899717.09.2017 15:00FK BREZNO8 : 0TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
288998 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28899817.09.2017 15:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča3 : 3TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
288999 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28899917.09.2017 15:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej1 : 3TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289000 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28900017.09.2017 15:00TJ ŠK Hronec2 : 1FK Podkonice
288996 | 05.11.2017 15:10
28899605.11.2017 15:10ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky1 : 1TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
289004 | 23.09.2017 15:00
28900423.09.2017 15:00TJ Mladosť Pohorelá2 : 3OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289002 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28900224.09.2017 15:00TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE3 : 3TJ ŠK Hronec
289003 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28900324.09.2017 15:00TJ - Družstevník Strelníky5 : 3FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289005 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28900524.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog0 : 0FK BREZNO
289006 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28900624.09.2017 15:00OFK Slovan Valaská1 : 1ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289007 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28900724.09.2017 15:00FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ4 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
289001 | 13.10.2017 17:00
28900113.10.2017 17:00FK Šalková B1 : 4FK Podkonice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
289008 | 30.09.2017 15:00
28900830.09.2017 15:00FK Sokol Braväcovo7 : 3FK Šalková B
289012 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28901201.10.2017 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej2 : 0TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289013 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28901301.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠK Hronec2 : 1TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289014 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28901401.10.2017 14:30FK Podkonice3 : 2TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289009 | 01.10.2017 14:35
28900901.10.2017 14:35ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky1 : 1FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289011 | 01.10.2017 14:35
28901101.10.2017 14:35OFK Slovenská Ľupča4 : 4TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289010 | 01.10.2017 14:38
28901001.10.2017 14:38FK BREZNO2 : 0OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
289015 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28901507.10.2017 14:30FK Šalková B5 : 4TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289017 | 07.10.2017 14:30
28901707.10.2017 14:30TJ Mladosť Pohorelá1 : 1TJ ŠK Hronec
289021 | 07.10.2017 14:40
28902107.10.2017 14:40FK Sokol Braväcovo4 : 1ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289020 | 07.10.2017 15:00
28902007.10.2017 15:00FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ0 : 2FK BREZNO
289016 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28901608.10.2017 14:30TJ - Družstevník Strelníky3 : 7FK Podkonice
289018 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28901808.10.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog6 : 0FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289019 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28901908.10.2017 14:30OFK Slovan Valaská1 : 2OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
289023 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28902315.10.2017 14:30FK BREZNO1 : 2FK Sokol Braväcovo
289024 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28902415.10.2017 14:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča2 : 0FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289025 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28902515.10.2017 14:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej2 : 0OFK Slovan Valaská
289026 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28902615.10.2017 14:30TJ ŠK Hronec4 : 2TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289027 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28902715.10.2017 14:30FK Podkonice12 : 0TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289028 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28902815.10.2017 14:30TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE1 : 0TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289022 | 15.10.2017 14:35
28902215.10.2017 14:35ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky6 : 2FK Šalková B
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
289029 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28902921.10.2017 14:00FK Šalková B4 : 5TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289030 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28903021.10.2017 14:00TJ Mladosť Pohorelá0 : 5TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289034 | 21.10.2017 14:05
28903421.10.2017 14:05FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 1OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289031 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28903122.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog0 : 10FK Podkonice
289032 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28903222.10.2017 14:00OFK Slovan Valaská1 : 1TJ ŠK Hronec
289033 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28903322.10.2017 14:00FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ1 : 2FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289035 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28903522.10.2017 14:00ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky1 : 2FK BREZNO
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
289039 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28903928.10.2017 14:00TJ ŠK Hronec2 : 0FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289040 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28904028.10.2017 14:00FK Podkonice4 : 1OFK Slovan Valaská
289041 | 28.10.2017 14:00
28904128.10.2017 14:00TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE2 : 1TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289036 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28903629.10.2017 14:00FK BREZNO2 : 2FK Šalková B
289038 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28903829.10.2017 14:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej3 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
289037 | 11.11.2017 13:30
28903711.11.2017 13:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča0 : 0ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289042 | 12.11.2017 13:30
28904212.11.2017 13:30TJ - Družstevník Strelníky0 : 0TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
289043 | 24.03.2018 15:00
28904324.03.2018 15:00FK Šalková B4 : 2TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289044 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28904425.03.2018 15:00TJ - Družstevník Strelníky0 : 3TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289046 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28904625.03.2018 15:00FK Podkonice2 : 0FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289048 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28904825.03.2018 15:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej2 : 2ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289047 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28904701.05.2018 16:30TJ ŠK Hronec1 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
289049 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28904901.05.2018 16:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča0 : 1FK BREZNO
289045 | 08.05.2018 16:30
28904508.05.2018 16:30TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE1 : 3OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
289055 | 01.04.2018 12:00
28905501.04.2018 12:00OFK Slovan Valaská4 : 1TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289051 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28905101.04.2018 15:30FK BREZNO1 : 1FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289054 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28905401.04.2018 15:30FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ2 : 2TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289053 | 06.04.2018 17:06
28905306.04.2018 17:06FK Sokol Braväcovo0 : 2FK Podkonice
289052 | 08.05.2018 16:30
28905208.05.2018 16:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky4 : 0TJ ŠK Hronec
289056 | 08.05.2018 16:30
28905608.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog0 : 0TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289050 | 08.05.2018 17:00
28905008.05.2018 17:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča5 : 1FK Šalková B
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
289057 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28905707.04.2018 15:30FK Šalková B2 : 4TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289058 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28905808.04.2018 15:30TJ Mladosť Pohorelá0 : 5OFK Slovan Valaská
289059 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28905908.04.2018 15:30TJ - Družstevník Strelníky1 : 0FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289060 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28906008.04.2018 15:30TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE3 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
289061 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28906108.04.2018 15:30FK Podkonice8 : 0ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289062 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28906208.04.2018 15:30TJ ŠK Hronec2 : 0FK BREZNO
289063 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28906308.04.2018 15:30FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej2 : 1OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
289068 | 14.04.2018 15:30
28906814.04.2018 15:30FK Sokol Braväcovo4 : 0TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289065 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28906515.04.2018 15:30TJ ŠK Hronec1 : 1OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289066 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28906615.04.2018 15:30FK BREZNO0 : 2FK Podkonice
289067 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28906715.04.2018 15:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky4 : 1TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289069 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28906915.04.2018 15:30FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ2 : 0TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289070 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28907015.04.2018 15:30OFK Slovan Valaská1 : 0TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289064 | 15.04.2018 15:45
28906415.04.2018 15:45FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej1 : 1FK Šalková B
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
289071 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28907121.04.2018 16:00FK Šalková B3 : 4OFK Slovan Valaská
289076 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28907621.04.2018 16:00FK Podkonice0 : 2OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289072 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28907222.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog3 : 1FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289073 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28907322.04.2018 16:00TJ Mladosť Pohorelá0 : 3FK Sokol Braväcovo
289074 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28907422.04.2018 16:00TJ - Družstevník Strelníky0 : 2ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289075 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28907522.04.2018 16:00TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE3 : 5FK BREZNO
289077 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28907722.04.2018 16:00TJ ŠK Hronec1 : 0FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
289081 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28908128.04.2018 16:00FK BREZNO6 : 0TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289083 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28908328.04.2018 16:00FK Sokol Braväcovo3 : 3TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289084 | 29.04.2018 10:30
28908429.04.2018 10:30FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ1 : 0OFK Slovan Valaská
289078 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28907829.04.2018 16:00TJ ŠK Hronec3 : 1FK Šalková B
289079 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28907929.04.2018 16:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej2 : 1FK Podkonice
289080 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28908029.04.2018 16:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča1 : 3TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289082 | 29.04.2018 16:18
28908229.04.2018 16:18ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky6 : 1TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
289085 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28908506.05.2018 16:30FK Šalková B2 : 0FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289086 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28908606.05.2018 16:30OFK Slovan Valaská3 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
289087 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28908706.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog3 : 0ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289088 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28908806.05.2018 16:30TJ Mladosť Pohorelá0 : 0FK BREZNO
289089 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28908906.05.2018 16:30TJ - Družstevník Strelníky0 : 1OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289090 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28909006.05.2018 16:30TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE2 : 4FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289091 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28909106.05.2018 16:30FK Podkonice4 : 0TJ ŠK Hronec
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
289098 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28909812.05.2018 16:30FK Sokol Braväcovo5 : 0FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289093 | 13.05.2018 14:40
28909313.05.2018 14:40TJ ŠK Hronec0 : 0TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289092 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28909213.05.2018 16:30FK Podkonice5 : 2FK Šalková B
289095 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28909513.05.2018 16:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča0 : 0TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289097 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28909713.05.2018 16:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky3 : 0OFK Slovan Valaská
289094 | 13.05.2018 16:41
28909413.05.2018 16:41FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej3 : 1TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289096 | 13.05.2018 17:45
28909613.05.2018 17:45FK BREZNO2 : 1TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
289099 | 19.05.2018 17:00
28909919.05.2018 17:00FK Šalková B2 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
289104 | 20.05.2018 10:30
28910420.05.2018 10:30TJ - Družstevník Strelníky2 : 0TJ ŠK Hronec
289101 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28910120.05.2018 17:00OFK Slovan Valaská1 : 2FK BREZNO
289102 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28910220.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog2 : 2OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289103 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28910320.05.2018 17:00TJ Mladosť Pohorelá0 : 0FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289105 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28910520.05.2018 17:00TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE0 : 9FK Podkonice
289100 | 20.05.2018 17:10
28910020.05.2018 17:10FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ0 : 6ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
289106 | 27.05.2018 14:30
28910627.05.2018 14:30TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE  :  FK Šalková B
289107 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28910727.05.2018 17:00FK Podkonice  :  TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289109 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28910927.05.2018 17:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289110 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28911027.05.2018 17:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča  :  OFK Slovan Valaská
289112 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28911227.05.2018 17:00ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
289108 | 27.05.2018 17:30
28910827.05.2018 17:30TJ ŠK Hronec  :  TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289111 | 27.05.2018 17:30
28911127.05.2018 17:30FK BREZNO  :  FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
289117 | 02.06.2018 15:30
28911702.06.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  TJ ŠK Hronec
289113 | 02.06.2018 17:00
28911302.06.2018 17:00FK Šalková B  :  ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289114 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28911403.06.2018 17:00FK Sokol Braväcovo  :  FK BREZNO
289115 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28911503.06.2018 17:00FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ  :  OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289116 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28911603.06.2018 17:00OFK Slovan Valaská  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289118 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28911803.06.2018 17:00TJ Mladosť Pohorelá  :  FK Podkonice
289119 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28911903.06.2018 17:00TJ - Družstevník Strelníky  :  TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
289120 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28912010.06.2018 17:00TJ - Družstevník Strelníky  :  FK Šalková B
289121 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28912110.06.2018 17:00TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE  :  TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289122 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28912210.06.2018 17:00FK Podkonice  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289123 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28912310.06.2018 17:00TJ ŠK Hronec  :  OFK Slovan Valaská
289124 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28912410.06.2018 17:00FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej  :  FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289125 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28912510.06.2018 17:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
289126 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28912610.06.2018 17:00FK BREZNO  :  ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 18:00:00
289127 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28912717.06.2018 17:30FK Šalková B  :  FK BREZNO
289128 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28912817.06.2018 17:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky  :  OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289129 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28912917.06.2018 17:30FK Sokol Braväcovo  :  FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289130 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28913017.06.2018 17:30FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ  :  TJ ŠK Hronec
289131 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28913117.06.2018 17:30OFK Slovan Valaská  :  FK Podkonice
289132 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28913217.06.2018 17:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289133 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28913317.06.2018 17:30TJ Mladosť Pohorelá  :  TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
Tabuľka I. Trieda - I. trieda

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Podkonice21171385:23521422183.8
2FK BREZNO20113636:2736136164.6
3FK Sokol Braväcovo20103749:3433123167.4
4OFK Slovenská Ľupča2096537:2733113170.8
5TJ ŠK Hronec2195728:343210-1155.2
6FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej2094734:393191136.18
7TJ Tatran Čierny Balog2086647:373080132.2
8TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE2193943:50307-3170.48
9ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky2075837:37266-4174.04
10OFK Slovan Valaská20641025:35225-8165.6
11TJ - Družstevník Strelníky21611433:61194-11164.58
12FK Šalková B20431345:70153-15171.8
13FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ20341321:46132-17164.1
14TJ Mladosť Pohorelá (odstúpené)00000:0010131.28