I. trieda
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
288956 | 05.08.2017 16:30
288956 05.08.2017 16:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 4 : 2 TJ ŠK Hronec
288952 | 05.08.2017 16:41
288952 05.08.2017 16:41 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá 3 : 2 FK Šalková B
288953 | 06.08.2017 16:30
288953 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 3 : 2 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
288954 | 06.08.2017 16:30
288954 06.08.2017 16:30 OFK Slovan Valaská 0 : 2 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
288955 | 06.08.2017 16:30
288955 06.08.2017 16:30 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 2 : 7 FK Podkonice
288958 | 06.08.2017 16:30
288958 06.08.2017 16:30 FK BREZNO 0 : 1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
288957 | 06.08.2017 16:45
288957 06.08.2017 16:45 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 1 : 2 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
288959 | 12.08.2017 16:30
288959 12.08.2017 16:30 FK Šalková B 2 : 3 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
288965 | 12.08.2017 16:35
288965 12.08.2017 16:35 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá 0 : 4 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
288960 | 13.08.2017 16:30
288960 13.08.2017 16:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 1 : 2 FK BREZNO
288961 | 13.08.2017 16:30
288961 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ ŠK Hronec 1 : 0 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
288962 | 13.08.2017 16:30
288962 13.08.2017 16:30 FK Podkonice 3 : 1 FK Sokol Braväcovo
288963 | 13.08.2017 16:30
288963 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 3 : 1 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
288964 | 13.08.2017 16:30
288964 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 2 : 1 OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
288969 | 19.08.2017 16:00
288969 19.08.2017 16:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 3 : 1 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
288966 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288966 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 9 : 1 FK Šalková B
288968 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288968 20.08.2017 16:00 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 5 : 1 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
288970 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288970 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 1 : 4 FK Podkonice
288971 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288971 20.08.2017 16:00 FK BREZNO 2 : 0 TJ ŠK Hronec
288972 | 20.08.2017 16:05
288972 20.08.2017 16:05 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 2 : 0 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
288967 | 05.11.2017 13:50
288967 05.11.2017 13:50 OFK Slovan Valaská 4 : 0 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
288973 | 26.08.2017 16:00
288973 26.08.2017 16:00 FK Šalková B 6 : 1 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
288978 | 26.08.2017 16:00
288978 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá 2 : 4 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
288979 | 26.08.2017 16:00
288979 26.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 1 : 1 OFK Slovan Valaská
288974 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288974 27.08.2017 16:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 3 : 0 TJ ŠK Hronec
288975 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288975 27.08.2017 16:00 FK Podkonice 5 : 1 FK BREZNO
288976 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288976 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 3 : 0 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
288977 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288977 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 0 : 4 FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
288982 | 02.09.2017 13:00
288982 02.09.2017 13:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 9 : 2 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
288980 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288980 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK Slovan Valaská 2 : 1 FK Šalková B
288981 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288981 03.09.2017 15:30 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
288983 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288983 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 3 : 2 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
288984 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288984 03.09.2017 15:30 FK BREZNO 3 : 1 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
288985 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288985 03.09.2017 15:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 2 : 3 FK Podkonice
288986 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288986 03.09.2017 15:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 3 : 1 TJ ŠK Hronec
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
288991 | 09.09.2017 15:30
288991 09.09.2017 15:30 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá 1 : 5 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
288992 | 09.09.2017 15:30
288992 09.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 0 : 1 FK Sokol Braväcovo
288987 | 09.09.2017 17:00
288987 09.09.2017 17:00 FK Šalková B 1 : 2 TJ ŠK Hronec
288988 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288988 10.09.2017 15:30 FK Podkonice 1 : 1 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
288989 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288989 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 3 : 1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
288990 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288990 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 4 : 2 FK BREZNO
288993 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288993 10.09.2017 15:30 OFK Slovan Valaská 0 : 0 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
288995 | 16.09.2017 15:00
288995 16.09.2017 15:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 5 : 1 OFK Slovan Valaská
288994 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288994 17.09.2017 15:00 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 3 : 3 FK Šalková B
288997 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288997 17.09.2017 15:00 FK BREZNO 8 : 0 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
288998 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288998 17.09.2017 15:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 3 : 3 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
288999 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288999 17.09.2017 15:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 1 : 3 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289000 | 17.09.2017 15:00
289000 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ ŠK Hronec 2 : 1 FK Podkonice
288996 | 05.11.2017 15:10
288996 05.11.2017 15:10 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
289004 | 23.09.2017 15:00
289004 23.09.2017 15:00 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá 2 : 3 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289002 | 24.09.2017 15:00
289002 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 3 : 3 TJ ŠK Hronec
289003 | 24.09.2017 15:00
289003 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 5 : 3 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289005 | 24.09.2017 15:00
289005 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 0 : 0 FK BREZNO
289006 | 24.09.2017 15:00
289006 24.09.2017 15:00 OFK Slovan Valaská 1 : 1 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289007 | 24.09.2017 15:00
289007 24.09.2017 15:00 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 4 : 1 FK Sokol Braväcovo
289001 | 13.10.2017 17:00
289001 13.10.2017 17:00 FK Šalková B 1 : 4 FK Podkonice
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
289008 | 30.09.2017 15:00
289008 30.09.2017 15:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 7 : 3 FK Šalková B
289012 | 01.10.2017 14:30
289012 01.10.2017 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 2 : 0 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289013 | 01.10.2017 14:30
289013 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠK Hronec 2 : 1 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289014 | 01.10.2017 14:30
289014 01.10.2017 14:30 FK Podkonice 3 : 2 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289009 | 01.10.2017 14:35
289009 01.10.2017 14:35 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 1 : 1 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289011 | 01.10.2017 14:35
289011 01.10.2017 14:35 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 4 : 4 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289010 | 01.10.2017 14:38
289010 01.10.2017 14:38 FK BREZNO 2 : 0 OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
289015 | 07.10.2017 14:30
289015 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Šalková B 5 : 4 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289017 | 07.10.2017 14:30
289017 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá 1 : 1 TJ ŠK Hronec
289021 | 07.10.2017 14:40
289021 07.10.2017 14:40 FK Sokol Braväcovo 4 : 1 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289020 | 07.10.2017 15:00
289020 07.10.2017 15:00 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 0 : 2 FK BREZNO
289016 | 08.10.2017 14:30
289016 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 3 : 7 FK Podkonice
289018 | 08.10.2017 14:30
289018 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 6 : 0 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289019 | 08.10.2017 14:30
289019 08.10.2017 14:30 OFK Slovan Valaská 1 : 2 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
289023 | 15.10.2017 14:30
289023 15.10.2017 14:30 FK BREZNO 1 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo
289024 | 15.10.2017 14:30
289024 15.10.2017 14:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 2 : 0 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289025 | 15.10.2017 14:30
289025 15.10.2017 14:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 2 : 0 OFK Slovan Valaská
289026 | 15.10.2017 14:30
289026 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ ŠK Hronec 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289027 | 15.10.2017 14:30
289027 15.10.2017 14:30 FK Podkonice 12 : 0 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289028 | 15.10.2017 14:30
289028 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 1 : 0 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289022 | 15.10.2017 14:35
289022 15.10.2017 14:35 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 6 : 2 FK Šalková B
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
289029 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289029 21.10.2017 14:00 FK Šalková B 4 : 5 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289030 | 21.10.2017 14:00
289030 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá 0 : 5 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289034 | 21.10.2017 14:05
289034 21.10.2017 14:05 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289031 | 22.10.2017 14:00
289031 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 0 : 10 FK Podkonice
289032 | 22.10.2017 14:00
289032 22.10.2017 14:00 OFK Slovan Valaská 1 : 1 TJ ŠK Hronec
289033 | 22.10.2017 14:00
289033 22.10.2017 14:00 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 1 : 2 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289035 | 22.10.2017 14:00
289035 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 1 : 2 FK BREZNO
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
289039 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289039 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ ŠK Hronec 2 : 0 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289040 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289040 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Podkonice 4 : 1 OFK Slovan Valaská
289041 | 28.10.2017 14:00
289041 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289036 | 29.10.2017 14:00
289036 29.10.2017 14:00 FK BREZNO 2 : 2 FK Šalková B
289038 | 29.10.2017 14:00
289038 29.10.2017 14:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 3 : 1 FK Sokol Braväcovo
289037 | 11.11.2017 13:30
289037 11.11.2017 13:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 0 : 0 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289042 | 12.11.2017 13:30
289042 12.11.2017 13:30 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 3 : 0 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
289043 | 24.03.2018 15:00
289043 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Šalková B   :   TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289044 | 25.03.2018 15:00
289044 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289045 | 25.03.2018 15:00
289045 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE   :   OFK Slovan Valaská
289046 | 25.03.2018 15:00
289046 25.03.2018 15:00 FK Podkonice   :   FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289047 | 25.03.2018 15:00
289047 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ ŠK Hronec   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
289048 | 25.03.2018 15:00
289048 25.03.2018 15:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289049 | 25.03.2018 15:00
289049 25.03.2018 15:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča   :   FK BREZNO
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
289053 | 31.03.2018 15:00
289053 31.03.2018 15:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   FK Podkonice
289050 | 01.04.2018 15:30
289050 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča   :   FK Šalková B
289051 | 01.04.2018 15:30
289051 01.04.2018 15:30 FK BREZNO   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289052 | 01.04.2018 15:30
289052 01.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky   :   TJ ŠK Hronec
289054 | 01.04.2018 15:30
289054 01.04.2018 15:30 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ   :   TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289055 | 01.04.2018 15:30
289055 01.04.2018 15:30 OFK Slovan Valaská   :   TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289056 | 01.04.2018 15:30
289056 01.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
289057 | 07.04.2018 15:30
289057 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Šalková B   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289058 | 07.04.2018 15:30
289058 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá   :   OFK Slovan Valaská
289059 | 08.04.2018 15:30
289059 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky   :   FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289060 | 08.04.2018 15:30
289060 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
289061 | 08.04.2018 15:30
289061 08.04.2018 15:30 FK Podkonice   :   ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289062 | 08.04.2018 15:30
289062 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠK Hronec   :   FK BREZNO
289063 | 08.04.2018 15:30
289063 08.04.2018 15:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
289068 | 14.04.2018 15:30
289068 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289064 | 15.04.2018 15:30
289064 15.04.2018 15:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FK Šalková B
289065 | 15.04.2018 15:30
289065 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ ŠK Hronec   :   OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289066 | 15.04.2018 15:30
289066 15.04.2018 15:30 FK BREZNO   :   FK Podkonice
289067 | 15.04.2018 15:30
289067 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky   :   TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289069 | 15.04.2018 15:30
289069 15.04.2018 15:30 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ   :   TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289070 | 15.04.2018 15:30
289070 15.04.2018 15:30 OFK Slovan Valaská   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
289071 | 21.04.2018 16:00
289071 21.04.2018 16:00 FK Šalková B   :   OFK Slovan Valaská
289073 | 21.04.2018 16:00
289073 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
289072 | 22.04.2018 16:00
289072 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289074 | 22.04.2018 16:00
289074 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky   :   ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289075 | 22.04.2018 16:00
289075 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE   :   FK BREZNO
289076 | 22.04.2018 16:00
289076 22.04.2018 16:00 FK Podkonice   :   OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289077 | 22.04.2018 16:00
289077 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠK Hronec   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
289083 | 28.04.2018 16:00
289083 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289078 | 29.04.2018 16:00
289078 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ ŠK Hronec   :   FK Šalková B
289079 | 29.04.2018 16:00
289079 29.04.2018 16:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FK Podkonice
289080 | 29.04.2018 16:00
289080 29.04.2018 16:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča   :   TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289081 | 29.04.2018 16:00
289081 29.04.2018 16:00 FK BREZNO   :   TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289082 | 29.04.2018 16:00
289082 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky   :   TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289084 | 29.04.2018 16:00
289084 29.04.2018 16:00 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ   :   OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
289085 | 05.05.2018 16:30
289085 05.05.2018 16:30 FK Šalková B   :   FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289088 | 05.05.2018 16:30
289088 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá   :   FK BREZNO
289086 | 06.05.2018 16:30
289086 06.05.2018 16:30 OFK Slovan Valaská   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
289087 | 06.05.2018 16:30
289087 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289089 | 06.05.2018 16:30
289089 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky   :   OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289090 | 06.05.2018 16:30
289090 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289091 | 06.05.2018 16:30
289091 06.05.2018 16:30 FK Podkonice   :   TJ ŠK Hronec
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
289098 | 12.05.2018 16:30
289098 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289092 | 13.05.2018 16:30
289092 13.05.2018 16:30 FK Podkonice   :   FK Šalková B
289093 | 13.05.2018 16:30
289093 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ ŠK Hronec   :   TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289094 | 13.05.2018 16:30
289094 13.05.2018 16:30 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289095 | 13.05.2018 16:30
289095 13.05.2018 16:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča   :   TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289096 | 13.05.2018 16:30
289096 13.05.2018 16:30 FK BREZNO   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289097 | 13.05.2018 16:30
289097 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky   :   OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
289099 | 19.05.2018 17:00
289099 19.05.2018 17:00 FK Šalková B   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
289103 | 19.05.2018 17:00
289103 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289100 | 20.05.2018 17:00
289100 20.05.2018 17:00 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ   :   ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289101 | 20.05.2018 17:00
289101 20.05.2018 17:00 OFK Slovan Valaská   :   FK BREZNO
289102 | 20.05.2018 17:00
289102 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289104 | 20.05.2018 17:00
289104 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky   :   TJ ŠK Hronec
289105 | 20.05.2018 17:00
289105 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE   :   FK Podkonice
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
289106 | 27.05.2018 17:00
289106 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE   :   FK Šalková B
289107 | 27.05.2018 17:00
289107 27.05.2018 17:00 FK Podkonice   :   TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
289108 | 27.05.2018 17:00
289108 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ ŠK Hronec   :   TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289109 | 27.05.2018 17:00
289109 27.05.2018 17:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289110 | 27.05.2018 17:00
289110 27.05.2018 17:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča   :   OFK Slovan Valaská
289111 | 27.05.2018 17:00
289111 27.05.2018 17:00 FK BREZNO   :   FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289112 | 27.05.2018 17:00
289112 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
289113 | 02.06.2018 17:00
289113 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Šalková B   :   ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
289114 | 02.06.2018 17:00
289114 02.06.2018 17:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   FK BREZNO
289118 | 02.06.2018 17:00
289118 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá   :   FK Podkonice
289115 | 03.06.2018 17:00
289115 03.06.2018 17:00 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ   :   OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289116 | 03.06.2018 17:00
289116 03.06.2018 17:00 OFK Slovan Valaská   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289117 | 03.06.2018 17:00
289117 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   TJ ŠK Hronec
289119 | 03.06.2018 17:00
289119 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky   :   TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
289120 | 10.06.2018 17:00
289120 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky   :   FK Šalková B
289121 | 10.06.2018 17:00
289121 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE   :   TJ Mladosť Pohorelá
289122 | 10.06.2018 17:00
289122 10.06.2018 17:00 FK Podkonice   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
289123 | 10.06.2018 17:00
289123 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ ŠK Hronec   :   OFK Slovan Valaská
289124 | 10.06.2018 17:00
289124 10.06.2018 17:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ
289125 | 10.06.2018 17:00
289125 10.06.2018 17:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
289126 | 10.06.2018 17:00
289126 10.06.2018 17:00 FK BREZNO   :   ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
289127 | 17.06.2018 17:30
289127 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Šalková B   :   FK BREZNO
289128 | 17.06.2018 17:30
289128 17.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky   :   OFK Slovenská Ľupča
289129 | 17.06.2018 17:30
289129 17.06.2018 17:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
289130 | 17.06.2018 17:30
289130 17.06.2018 17:30 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ   :   TJ ŠK Hronec
289131 | 17.06.2018 17:30
289131 17.06.2018 17:30 OFK Slovan Valaská   :   FK Podkonice
289132 | 17.06.2018 17:30
289132 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE
289133 | 17.06.2018 17:30
289133 17.06.2018 17:30 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá   :   TJ - Družstevník Strelníky
Tabuľka I. Trieda - I. trieda

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Podkonice 13 11 1 1 64:17 34 14 16 98.6
2 FK Sokol Braväcovo 13 9 1 3 43:22 28 13 7 90.4
3 TJ PARTIZÁN OSRBLIE 13 8 1 4 33:21 25 12 7 91.88
4 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 13 7 4 2 27:19 25 11 4 95.8
5 FK BREZNO 13 7 2 4 27:17 23 10 2 93
6 TJ ŠK Hronec 13 6 3 4 21:22 21 9 6 97
7 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 13 5 4 4 32:26 19 8 -2 67.4
8 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 13 6 1 6 21:29 19 7 1 70.58
9 TJ - Družstevník Strelníky 13 5 1 7 31:38 16 6 -2 78.98
10 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 13 3 4 6 21:24 13 5 -8 93.84
11 FK SOKOL NEMECKÁ 13 3 3 7 21:27 12 4 -9 92.3
12 OFK Slovan Valaská 13 2 4 7 13:23 10 3 -11 81.4
13 FK Šalková B 13 2 2 9 33:51 8 2 -10 88.8
14 TJ Mladosť Pohorelá 13 1 1 11 11:62 4 1 -17 83.08