II. trieda - skupina A
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
288770 | 06.08.2017 16:30
28877006.08.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Tajov5 : 2TJ Slovan Malachov
288771 | 06.08.2017 16:30
28877106.08.2017 16:30FK - Baník Ľubietová2 : 2ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288772 | 06.08.2017 16:30
28877206.08.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Harmanec4 : 3TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288774 | 06.08.2017 16:30
28877406.08.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Dúbravica4 : 7ŠK Zornička Riečka
288776 | 06.08.2017 16:30
28877606.08.2017 16:30TJ Hronsek4 : 1TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288775 | 06.08.2017 16:44
28877506.08.2017 16:44TJ Mladosť Lučatín8 : 3TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288773 | 06.08.2017 16:45
28877306.08.2017 16:45OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA5 : 1ŠK Selce B
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
288781 | 11.08.2017 18:05
28878111.08.2017 18:05TJ Družstevník Mičiná2 : 2OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288777 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28877713.08.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Malachov2 : 2TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288782 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28878213.08.2017 16:30ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory1 : 1TJ Tatran Harmanec
288783 | 13.08.2017 16:30
28878313.08.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Tajov4 : 1FK - Baník Ľubietová
288778 | 13.08.2017 16:35
28877813.08.2017 16:35TJ Partizán Hiadeľ0 : 4TJ Hronsek
288779 | 13.08.2017 16:40
28877913.08.2017 16:40ŠK Zornička Riečka2 : 2TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288780 | 13.08.2017 16:40
28878013.08.2017 16:40ŠK Selce B3 : 3TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
288785 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28878520.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Harmanec3 : 3TJ Slovan Tajov
288787 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28878720.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dúbravica6 : 1TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288788 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28878820.08.2017 16:00TJ Mladosť Lučatín6 : 0ŠK Selce B
288790 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28879020.08.2017 16:00TJ Iskra Horné Pršany7 : 4TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288784 | 20.08.2017 16:05
28878420.08.2017 16:05FK - Baník Ľubietová4 : 2TJ Slovan Malachov
288789 | 20.08.2017 16:07
28878920.08.2017 16:07TJ Hronsek5 : 3ŠK Zornička Riečka
288786 | 05.11.2017 14:30
28878605.11.2017 14:30OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA2 : 6ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
288797 | 26.08.2017 15:05
28879726.08.2017 15:05FK - Baník Ľubietová4 : 2TJ Tatran Harmanec
288791 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28879127.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Malachov2 : 0TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288792 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28879227.08.2017 16:00ŠK Zornička Riečka2 : 0TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288794 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28879427.08.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Mičiná1 : 7TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288796 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28879627.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Tajov4 : 0OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288793 | 15.09.2017 15:40
28879315.09.2017 15:40ŠK Selce B5 : 1TJ Hronsek
288795 | 15.09.2017 16:00
28879515.09.2017 16:00ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory5 : 2TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
288798 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28879803.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Harmanec4 : 2TJ Slovan Malachov
288799 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28879903.09.2017 15:30OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA1 : 1FK - Baník Ľubietová
288800 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28880003.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Dúbravica7 : 1TJ Slovan Tajov
288801 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28880103.09.2017 15:30TJ Mladosť Lučatín7 : 2ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288802 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28880203.09.2017 15:30TJ Hronsek1 : 4TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288803 | 03.09.2017 15:40
28880303.09.2017 15:40TJ Iskra Horné Pršany1 : 3ŠK Selce B
288804 | 03.09.2017 15:50
28880403.09.2017 15:50TJ Partizán Hiadeľ2 : 3ŠK Zornička Riečka
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
288806 | 10.09.2017 10:50
28880610.09.2017 10:50ŠK Selce B8 : 0TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288805 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28880510.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Malachov5 : 4ŠK Zornička Riečka
288807 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28880710.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Mičiná3 : 1TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288808 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28880810.09.2017 15:30ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory2 : 3TJ Hronsek
288809 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28880910.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Tajov0 : 5TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288811 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28881110.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Harmanec3 : 0OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288810 | 10.09.2017 15:40
28881010.09.2017 15:40FK - Baník Ľubietová4 : 3TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
288817 | 16.09.2017 10:20
28881716.09.2017 10:20TJ Partizán Hiadeľ2 : 3TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288814 | 16.09.2017 15:05
28881416.09.2017 15:05TJ Mladosť Lučatín5 : 0FK - Baník Ľubietová
288813 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28881317.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Dúbravica4 : 2TJ Tatran Harmanec
288815 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28881517.09.2017 15:00TJ Hronsek3 : 8TJ Slovan Tajov
288812 | 17.09.2017 15:05
28881217.09.2017 15:05OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA5 : 1TJ Slovan Malachov
288818 | 17.09.2017 15:15
28881817.09.2017 15:15ŠK Zornička Riečka8 : 3ŠK Selce B
288816 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28881601.05.2018 16:30TJ Iskra Horné Pršany  :  ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
288820 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28882024.09.2017 15:00TJ Družstevník Mičiná2 : 4ŠK Zornička Riečka
288822 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28882224.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Tajov10 : 0TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288823 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28882324.09.2017 15:00FK - Baník Ľubietová2 : 1TJ Hronsek
288824 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28882424.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Harmanec0 : 9TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288821 | 24.09.2017 15:07
28882124.09.2017 15:07ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory3 : 3TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288819 | 24.09.2017 15:10
28881924.09.2017 15:10TJ Slovan Malachov3 : 4ŠK Selce B
288825 | 24.09.2017 15:10
28882524.09.2017 15:10OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA1 : 4TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
288832 | 01.10.2017 10:50
28883201.10.2017 10:50ŠK Selce B7 : 2TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288826 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28882601.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dúbravica2 : 0TJ Slovan Malachov
288827 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28882701.10.2017 14:30TJ Mladosť Lučatín3 : 0OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288829 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28882901.10.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Horné Pršany3 : 3FK - Baník Ľubietová
288831 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28883101.10.2017 14:30ŠK Zornička Riečka1 : 1ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288830 | 01.10.2017 14:38
28883001.10.2017 14:38TJ Partizán Hiadeľ2 : 2TJ Slovan Tajov
288828 | 01.10.2017 14:45
28882801.10.2017 14:45TJ Hronsek0 : 3TJ Tatran Harmanec
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
288837 | 08.10.2017 10:30
28883708.10.2017 10:30TJ Tatran Harmanec5 : 1TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288835 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28883508.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Tajov2 : 3ŠK Zornička Riečka
288836 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28883608.10.2017 14:30FK - Baník Ľubietová4 : 2TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288838 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28883808.10.2017 14:30OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA3 : 0TJ Hronsek
288839 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28883908.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dúbravica2 : 10TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288833 | 08.10.2017 14:40
28883308.10.2017 14:40TJ Slovan Malachov6 : 2TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288834 | 08.10.2017 14:50
28883408.10.2017 14:50ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory3 : 0ŠK Selce B
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
288845 | 15.10.2017 10:40
28884515.10.2017 10:40ŠK Selce B4 : 3TJ Slovan Tajov
288840 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28884015.10.2017 14:30TJ Mladosť Lučatín6 : 1TJ Slovan Malachov
288841 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28884115.10.2017 14:30TJ Hronsek3 : 6TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288842 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28884215.10.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Horné Pršany1 : 4OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288844 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28884415.10.2017 14:30ŠK Zornička Riečka0 : 2FK - Baník Ľubietová
288846 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28884615.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Mičiná0 : 1ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288843 | 15.10.2017 14:33
28884315.10.2017 14:33TJ Partizán Hiadeľ7 : 2TJ Tatran Harmanec
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
288848 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28884822.10.2017 14:00TJ Slovan Tajov5 : 1TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288850 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28885022.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Harmanec2 : 4ŠK Zornička Riečka
288851 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28885122.10.2017 14:00OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA0 : 2TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288852 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28885222.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dúbravica1 : 1TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288853 | 22.10.2017 14:00
28885322.10.2017 14:00TJ Mladosť Lučatín3 : 0TJ Hronsek
288847 | 22.10.2017 14:05
28884722.10.2017 14:05TJ Slovan Malachov3 : 1ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288849 | 22.10.2017 14:10
28884922.10.2017 14:10FK - Baník Ľubietová3 : 2ŠK Selce B
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
288859 | 29.10.2017 14:00
28885929.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Mičiná0 : 3FK - Baník Ľubietová
288856 | 29.10.2017 14:10
28885629.10.2017 14:10TJ Partizán Hiadeľ3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288855 | 05.11.2017 13:30
28885505.11.2017 13:30TJ Iskra Horné Pršany1 : 6TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288854 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28885401.05.2018 16:30TJ Hronsek  :  TJ Slovan Malachov
288857 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28885701.05.2018 16:30ŠK Zornička Riečka  :  OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288858 | 01.05.2018 16:30
28885801.05.2018 16:30ŠK Selce B  :  TJ Tatran Harmanec
288860 | 08.05.2018 16:30
28886008.05.2018 16:30ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory  :  TJ Slovan Tajov
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
288864 | 25.03.2018 10:30
28886425.03.2018 10:30ŠK Selce B  :  OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288861 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28886125.03.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Malachov  :  TJ Slovan Tajov
288862 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28886225.03.2018 15:00ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory  :  FK - Baník Ľubietová
288863 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28886325.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Mičiná  :  TJ Tatran Harmanec
288865 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28886525.03.2018 15:00ŠK Zornička Riečka  :  TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288866 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28886625.03.2018 15:00TJ Partizán Hiadeľ  :  TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288867 | 25.03.2018 15:00
28886725.03.2018 15:00TJ Iskra Horné Pršany  :  TJ Hronsek
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
288868 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28886801.04.2018 15:30TJ Iskra Horné Pršany  :  TJ Slovan Malachov
288869 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28886901.04.2018 15:30TJ Hronsek  :  TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288870 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28887001.04.2018 15:30TJ Mladosť Lučatín  :  ŠK Zornička Riečka
288871 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28887101.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dúbravica  :  ŠK Selce B
288872 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28887201.04.2018 15:30OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA  :  TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288873 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28887301.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Harmanec  :  ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288874 | 01.04.2018 15:30
28887401.04.2018 15:30FK - Baník Ľubietová  :  TJ Slovan Tajov
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
288879 | 08.04.2018 10:30
28887908.04.2018 10:30ŠK Selce B  :  TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288875 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28887508.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Malachov  :  FK - Baník Ľubietová
288876 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28887608.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Tajov  :  TJ Tatran Harmanec
288877 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28887708.04.2018 15:30ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory  :  OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288878 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28887808.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Mičiná  :  TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288880 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28888008.04.2018 15:30ŠK Zornička Riečka  :  TJ Hronsek
288881 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28888108.04.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Hiadeľ  :  TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
288882 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28888215.04.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Hiadeľ  :  TJ Slovan Malachov
288883 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28888315.04.2018 15:30TJ Iskra Horné Pršany  :  ŠK Zornička Riečka
288884 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28888415.04.2018 15:30TJ Hronsek  :  ŠK Selce B
288885 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28888515.04.2018 15:30TJ Mladosť Lučatín  :  TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288886 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28888615.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dúbravica  :  ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288887 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28888715.04.2018 15:30OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA  :  TJ Slovan Tajov
288888 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28888815.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Harmanec  :  FK - Baník Ľubietová
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
288894 | 22.04.2018 10:30
28889422.04.2018 10:30ŠK Selce B  :  TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288889 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28888922.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Malachov  :  TJ Tatran Harmanec
288890 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28889022.04.2018 16:00FK - Baník Ľubietová  :  OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288891 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28889122.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Tajov  :  TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288892 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28889222.04.2018 16:00ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory  :  TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288893 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28889322.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Mičiná  :  TJ Hronsek
288895 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28889522.04.2018 16:00ŠK Zornička Riečka  :  TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
288896 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28889629.04.2018 16:00ŠK Zornička Riečka  :  TJ Slovan Malachov
288897 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28889729.04.2018 16:00TJ Partizán Hiadeľ  :  ŠK Selce B
288898 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28889829.04.2018 16:00TJ Iskra Horné Pršany  :  TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288899 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28889929.04.2018 16:00TJ Hronsek  :  ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288900 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28890029.04.2018 16:00TJ Mladosť Lučatín  :  TJ Slovan Tajov
288901 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28890129.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dúbravica  :  FK - Baník Ľubietová
288902 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28890229.04.2018 16:00OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA  :  TJ Tatran Harmanec
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
288909 | 06.05.2018 10:30
28890906.05.2018 10:30ŠK Selce B  :  ŠK Zornička Riečka
288903 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28890306.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Malachov  :  OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288904 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28890406.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Harmanec  :  TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288905 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28890506.05.2018 16:30FK - Baník Ľubietová  :  TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288906 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28890606.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Tajov  :  TJ Hronsek
288907 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28890706.05.2018 16:30ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory  :  TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288908 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28890806.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Mičiná  :  TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
288910 | 13.05.2018 10:30
28891013.05.2018 10:30ŠK Selce B  :  TJ Slovan Malachov
288911 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28891113.05.2018 16:30ŠK Zornička Riečka  :  TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288912 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28891213.05.2018 16:30TJ Partizán Hiadeľ  :  ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288913 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28891313.05.2018 16:30TJ Iskra Horné Pršany  :  TJ Slovan Tajov
288914 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28891413.05.2018 16:30TJ Hronsek  :  FK - Baník Ľubietová
288915 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28891513.05.2018 16:30TJ Mladosť Lučatín  :  TJ Tatran Harmanec
288916 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28891613.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dúbravica  :  OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
288917 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28891720.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Malachov  :  TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288918 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28891820.05.2018 17:00OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA  :  TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288919 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28891920.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Harmanec  :  TJ Hronsek
288920 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28892020.05.2018 17:00FK - Baník Ľubietová  :  TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288921 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28892120.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Tajov  :  TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288922 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28892220.05.2018 17:00ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory  :  ŠK Zornička Riečka
288923 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28892320.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Mičiná  :  ŠK Selce B
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
288925 | 27.05.2018 10:30
28892527.05.2018 10:30ŠK Selce B  :  ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288924 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28892427.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Mičiná  :  TJ Slovan Malachov
288926 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28892627.05.2018 17:00ŠK Zornička Riečka  :  TJ Slovan Tajov
288927 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28892727.05.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Hiadeľ  :  FK - Baník Ľubietová
288928 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28892827.05.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Horné Pršany  :  TJ Tatran Harmanec
288929 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28892927.05.2018 17:00TJ Hronsek  :  OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288930 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28893027.05.2018 17:00TJ Mladosť Lučatín  :  TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
288931 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28893103.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Malachov  :  TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288932 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28893203.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dúbravica  :  TJ Hronsek
288933 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28893303.06.2018 17:00OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA  :  TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288934 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28893403.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Harmanec  :  TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288935 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28893503.06.2018 17:00FK - Baník Ľubietová  :  ŠK Zornička Riečka
288936 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28893603.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Tajov  :  ŠK Selce B
288937 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28893703.06.2018 17:00ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory  :  TJ Družstevník Mičiná
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
288938 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28893810.06.2018 17:00ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory  :  TJ Slovan Malachov
288939 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28893910.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Mičiná  :  TJ Slovan Tajov
288940 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28894010.06.2018 17:00ŠK Selce B  :  FK - Baník Ľubietová
288941 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28894110.06.2018 17:00ŠK Zornička Riečka  :  TJ Tatran Harmanec
288942 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28894210.06.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Hiadeľ  :  OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288943 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28894310.06.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Horné Pršany  :  TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288944 | 10.06.2018 17:00
28894410.06.2018 17:00TJ Hronsek  :  TJ Mladosť Lučatín
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
288945 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28894517.06.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Malachov  :  TJ Hronsek
288946 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28894617.06.2018 17:30TJ Mladosť Lučatín  :  TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288947 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28894717.06.2018 17:30TJ Družstevník Dúbravica  :  TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288948 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28894817.06.2018 17:30OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA  :  ŠK Zornička Riečka
288949 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28894917.06.2018 17:30TJ Tatran Harmanec  :  ŠK Selce B
288950 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28895017.06.2018 17:30FK - Baník Ľubietová  :  TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288951 | 17.06.2018 17:30
28895117.06.2018 17:30TJ Slovan Tajov  :  ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Tabuľka II.trieda skupina A - II. trieda - skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Mladosť Lučatín13121077:123714160
2FK - Baník Ľubietová1383233:272713619.4
3ŠK Zornička Riečka1272341:30231280
4TJ Slovan Tajov1262447:312011-10
5TJ Družstevník Dúbravica1362546:412010-10
6ŠK Selce B1261540:3819947
7TJ Tatran Harmanec1252531:38178-49.4
8ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory1144327:2416710
9OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA1242623:28146-70
10TJ Slovan Malachov1241729:39135-50
11TJ Hronsek1240825:40124-60
12TJ Partizán Hiadeľ1332830:48113-70
13TJ Družstevník Mičiná1331924:49102-89.1
14TJ Iskra Horné Pršany1213819:4761-99.4