II.trieda skupina A


II. trieda - skupina A
Kolo 1 | 06.08.2017 16:30:00
288770 | 06.08.2017 16:30
288770 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Tajov 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Malachov
288771 | 06.08.2017 16:30
288771 06.08.2017 16:30 FK - Baník Ľubietová 2 : 2 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288772 | 06.08.2017 16:30
288772 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Harmanec 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288774 | 06.08.2017 16:30
288774 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 4 : 7 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288776 | 06.08.2017 16:30
288776 06.08.2017 16:30 TJ Hronsek 4 : 1 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288775 | 06.08.2017 16:44
288775 06.08.2017 16:44 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 8 : 3 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288773 | 06.08.2017 16:45
288773 06.08.2017 16:45 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 5 : 1 ŠK Selce B
Kolo 2 | 13.08.2017 16:30:00
288781 | 11.08.2017 18:05
288781 11.08.2017 18:05 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 2 : 2 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288777 | 13.08.2017 16:30
288777 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Malachov 2 : 2 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288782 | 13.08.2017 16:30
288782 13.08.2017 16:30 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288783 | 13.08.2017 16:30
288783 13.08.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Tajov 4 : 1 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288778 | 13.08.2017 16:35
288778 13.08.2017 16:35 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 0 : 4 TJ Hronsek
288779 | 13.08.2017 16:40
288779 13.08.2017 16:40 ŠK Zornička Riečka 2 : 2 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288780 | 13.08.2017 16:40
288780 13.08.2017 16:40 ŠK Selce B 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 3 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
288785 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288785 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Harmanec 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Tajov
288787 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288787 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288788 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288788 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 6 : 0 ŠK Selce B
288790 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288790 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 7 : 4 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288784 | 20.08.2017 16:05
288784 20.08.2017 16:05 FK - Baník Ľubietová 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Malachov
288789 | 20.08.2017 16:07
288789 20.08.2017 16:07 TJ Hronsek 5 : 3 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288786 | 05.11.2017 14:30
288786 05.11.2017 14:30 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 2 : 6 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Kolo 4 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
288797 | 26.08.2017 15:05
288797 26.08.2017 15:05 FK - Baník Ľubietová 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288791 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288791 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Malachov 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288792 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288792 27.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Zornička Riečka 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288794 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288794 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 1 : 7 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288796 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288796 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Tajov 4 : 0 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288793 | 15.09.2017 15:40
288793 15.09.2017 15:40 ŠK Selce B 5 : 1 TJ Hronsek
288795 | 15.09.2017 16:00
288795 15.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 5 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
288798 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288798 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Harmanec 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Malachov
288799 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288799 03.09.2017 15:30 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 1 : 1 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288800 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288800 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Tajov
288801 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288801 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 7 : 2 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288802 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288802 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Hronsek 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288803 | 03.09.2017 15:40
288803 03.09.2017 15:40 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 1 : 3 ŠK Selce B
288804 | 03.09.2017 15:50
288804 03.09.2017 15:50 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 2 : 3 ŠK Zornička Riečka
Kolo 6 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
288806 | 10.09.2017 10:50
288806 10.09.2017 10:50 ŠK Selce B 8 : 0 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288805 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288805 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Malachov 5 : 4 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288807 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288807 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288808 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288808 10.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 2 : 3 TJ Hronsek
288809 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288809 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Tajov 0 : 5 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288811 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288811 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Harmanec 0 : 0 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288810 | 10.09.2017 15:40
288810 10.09.2017 15:40 FK - Baník Ľubietová 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 7 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
288817 | 16.09.2017 10:20
288817 16.09.2017 10:20 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288814 | 16.09.2017 15:05
288814 16.09.2017 15:05 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 5 : 0 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288813 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288813 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288815 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288815 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Hronsek 3 : 8 TJ Slovan Tajov
288812 | 17.09.2017 15:05
288812 17.09.2017 15:05 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Malachov
288818 | 17.09.2017 15:15
288818 17.09.2017 15:15 ŠK Zornička Riečka 8 : 3 ŠK Selce B
288816 | 01.05.2018 16:35
288816 01.05.2018 16:35 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 1 : 2 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Kolo 8 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
288820 | 24.09.2017 15:00
288820 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 2 : 4 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288822 | 24.09.2017 15:00
288822 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Tajov 10 : 0 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288823 | 24.09.2017 15:00
288823 24.09.2017 15:00 FK - Baník Ľubietová 2 : 1 TJ Hronsek
288824 | 24.09.2017 15:00
288824 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Harmanec 0 : 9 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288821 | 24.09.2017 15:07
288821 24.09.2017 15:07 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 3 : 3 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288819 | 24.09.2017 15:10
288819 24.09.2017 15:10 TJ Slovan Malachov 3 : 4 ŠK Selce B
288825 | 24.09.2017 15:10
288825 24.09.2017 15:10 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 9 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
288832 | 01.10.2017 10:50
288832 01.10.2017 10:50 ŠK Selce B 7 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288826 | 01.10.2017 14:30
288826 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Malachov
288827 | 01.10.2017 14:30
288827 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 0 : 0 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288829 | 01.10.2017 14:30
288829 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 3 : 3 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288831 | 01.10.2017 14:30
288831 01.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Zornička Riečka 1 : 1 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288830 | 01.10.2017 14:38
288830 01.10.2017 14:38 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Tajov
288828 | 01.10.2017 14:45
288828 01.10.2017 14:45 TJ Hronsek 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Harmanec
Kolo 10 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
288837 | 08.10.2017 10:30
288837 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Tatran Harmanec 5 : 1 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288835 | 08.10.2017 14:30
288835 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Tajov 2 : 3 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288836 | 08.10.2017 14:30
288836 08.10.2017 14:30 FK - Baník Ľubietová 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288838 | 08.10.2017 14:30
288838 08.10.2017 14:30 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 0 : 0 TJ Hronsek
288839 | 08.10.2017 14:30
288839 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 2 : 10 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288833 | 08.10.2017 14:40
288833 08.10.2017 14:40 TJ Slovan Malachov 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288834 | 08.10.2017 14:50
288834 08.10.2017 14:50 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 3 : 0 ŠK Selce B
Kolo 11 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
288845 | 15.10.2017 10:40
288845 15.10.2017 10:40 ŠK Selce B 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Tajov
288840 | 15.10.2017 14:30
288840 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Malachov
288841 | 15.10.2017 14:30
288841 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Hronsek 3 : 6 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288842 | 15.10.2017 14:30
288842 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 1 : 4 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288844 | 15.10.2017 14:30
288844 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Zornička Riečka 0 : 2 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288846 | 15.10.2017 14:30
288846 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 0 : 1 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288843 | 15.10.2017 14:33
288843 15.10.2017 14:33 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 7 : 2 TJ Tatran Harmanec
Kolo 12 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
288848 | 22.10.2017 14:00
288848 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Slovan Tajov 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288850 | 22.10.2017 14:00
288850 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Harmanec 2 : 4 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288851 | 22.10.2017 14:00
288851 22.10.2017 14:00 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 0 : 2 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288852 | 22.10.2017 14:00
288852 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288853 | 22.10.2017 14:00
288853 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 3 : 0 TJ Hronsek
288847 | 22.10.2017 14:05
288847 22.10.2017 14:05 TJ Slovan Malachov 3 : 1 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288849 | 22.10.2017 14:10
288849 22.10.2017 14:10 FK - Baník Ľubietová 3 : 2 ŠK Selce B
Kolo 13 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
288859 | 29.10.2017 14:00
288859 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 0 : 3 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288856 | 29.10.2017 14:10
288856 29.10.2017 14:10 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288855 | 05.11.2017 13:30
288855 05.11.2017 13:30 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 1 : 6 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288858 | 01.05.2018 10:30
288858 01.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Selce B 8 : 2 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288854 | 01.05.2018 16:30
288854 01.05.2018 16:30 TJ Hronsek 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Malachov
288857 | 01.05.2018 16:30
288857 01.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Zornička Riečka 3 : 2 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288860 | 07.06.2018 17:30
288860 07.06.2018 17:30 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Tajov
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
288864 | 08.05.2018 10:40
288864 08.05.2018 10:40 ŠK Selce B 8 : 2 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288861 | 08.05.2018 16:30
288861 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Malachov 6 : 3 TJ Slovan Tajov
288862 | 08.05.2018 16:30
288862 08.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 1 : 0 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288863 | 08.05.2018 16:30
288863 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288865 | 08.05.2018 16:30
288865 08.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Zornička Riečka 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288866 | 08.05.2018 16:30
288866 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 1 : 4 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288867 | 08.05.2018 16:30
288867 08.05.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 5 : 0 TJ Hronsek
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:30:00
288868 | 01.06.2018 17:30
288868 01.06.2018 17:30 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 5 : 1 TJ Slovan Malachov
288870 | 01.06.2018 17:30
288870 01.06.2018 17:30 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 3 : 0 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288872 | 01.06.2018 17:30
288872 01.06.2018 17:30 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288874 | 01.06.2018 17:30
288874 01.06.2018 17:30 FK - Baník Ľubietová 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Tajov
288873 | 01.06.2018 17:35
288873 01.06.2018 17:35 TJ Tatran Harmanec 1 : 2 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288871 | 01.06.2018 17:41
288871 01.06.2018 17:41 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 4 : 4 ŠK Selce B
288869 | 01.06.2018 17:45
288869 01.06.2018 17:45 TJ Hronsek 2 : 5 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
288879 | 08.04.2018 10:40
288879 08.04.2018 10:40 ŠK Selce B 0 : 5 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288875 | 08.04.2018 15:30
288875 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Malachov 6 : 0 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288876 | 08.04.2018 15:30
288876 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Tajov 2 : 5 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288877 | 08.04.2018 15:30
288877 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 3 : 0 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288881 | 08.04.2018 15:30
288881 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 0 : 3 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288880 | 08.04.2018 15:40
288880 08.04.2018 15:40 ŠK Zornička Riečka 2 : 1 TJ Hronsek
288878 | 08.04.2018 15:45
288878 08.04.2018 15:45 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
288883 | 15.04.2018 12:00
288883 15.04.2018 12:00 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 1 : 3 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288882 | 15.04.2018 15:30
288882 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Malachov
288886 | 15.04.2018 15:30
288886 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 3 : 3 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288887 | 15.04.2018 15:30
288887 15.04.2018 15:30 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Tajov
288888 | 15.04.2018 15:30
288888 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Harmanec 0 : 2 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288884 | 15.04.2018 15:38
288884 15.04.2018 15:38 TJ Hronsek 3 : 0 ŠK Selce B
288885 | 15.04.2018 15:45
288885 15.04.2018 15:45 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
288894 | 22.04.2018 10:38
288894 22.04.2018 10:38 ŠK Selce B 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288889 | 22.04.2018 15:30
288889 22.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Malachov 5 : 3 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288890 | 22.04.2018 16:00
288890 22.04.2018 16:00 FK - Baník Ľubietová 2 : 0 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288891 | 22.04.2018 16:00
288891 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Tajov 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288892 | 22.04.2018 16:00
288892 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 1 : 1 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288895 | 22.04.2018 16:00
288895 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Zornička Riečka 3 : 3 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288893 | 22.04.2018 16:05
288893 22.04.2018 16:05 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 4 : 4 TJ Hronsek
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
288896 | 29.04.2018 16:00
288896 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Zornička Riečka 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Malachov
288898 | 29.04.2018 16:00
288898 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288899 | 29.04.2018 16:00
288899 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Hronsek 0 : 8 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288900 | 29.04.2018 16:00
288900 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Tajov
288901 | 29.04.2018 16:00
288901 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 3 : 1 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288902 | 29.04.2018 16:00
288902 29.04.2018 16:00 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288897 | 25.05.2018 17:45
288897 25.05.2018 17:45 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 2 : 6 ŠK Selce B
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
288904 | 06.05.2018 10:30
288904 06.05.2018 10:30 TJ Tatran Harmanec 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288909 | 06.05.2018 10:30
288909 06.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Selce B 4 : 2 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288903 | 06.05.2018 16:30
288903 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Malachov 0 : 0 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288905 | 06.05.2018 16:30
288905 06.05.2018 16:30 FK - Baník Ľubietová 1 : 4 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288906 | 06.05.2018 16:30
288906 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Tajov 5 : 1 TJ Hronsek
288907 | 06.05.2018 16:30
288907 06.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288908 | 06.05.2018 16:30
288908 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
288911 | 13.05.2018 16:30
288911 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Zornička Riečka 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288916 | 13.05.2018 16:30
288916 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 0 : 0 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288910 | 13.05.2018 16:35
288910 13.05.2018 16:35 ŠK Selce B 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Malachov
288913 | 13.05.2018 16:40
288913 13.05.2018 16:40 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Tajov
288915 | 13.05.2018 16:40
288915 13.05.2018 16:40 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288914 | 13.05.2018 16:45
288914 13.05.2018 16:45 TJ Hronsek 0 : 3 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288912 | 13.05.2018 16:50
288912 13.05.2018 16:50 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 0 : 8 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
288918 | 20.05.2018 10:30
288918 20.05.2018 10:30 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 0 : 0 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288920 | 20.05.2018 10:30
288920 20.05.2018 10:30 FK - Baník Ľubietová 3 : 2 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288921 | 20.05.2018 17:00
288921 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Tajov 7 : 1 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288923 | 20.05.2018 17:00
288923 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 1 : 0 ŠK Selce B
288917 | 20.05.2018 17:05
288917 20.05.2018 17:05 TJ Slovan Malachov 5 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288919 | 20.05.2018 17:10
288919 20.05.2018 17:10 TJ Tatran Harmanec 7 : 1 TJ Hronsek
288922 | 20.05.2018 17:10
288922 20.05.2018 17:10 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 5 : 1 ŠK Zornička Riečka
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
288924 | 27.05.2018 10:44
288924 27.05.2018 10:44 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Malachov
288926 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288926 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Zornička Riečka 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Tajov
288927 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288927 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 4 : 1 FK - Baník Ľubietová
288928 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288928 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 5 : 3 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288929 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288929 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Hronsek 0 : 0 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288930 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288930 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288925 | 27.05.2018 17:40
288925 27.05.2018 17:40 ŠK Selce B 2 : 3 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
288931 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288931 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Malachov 2 : 2 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288933 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288933 03.06.2018 17:00 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288934 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288934 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Harmanec 7 : 2 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288935 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288935 03.06.2018 17:00 FK - Baník Ľubietová 7 : 4 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288936 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288936 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Tajov 4 : 3 ŠK Selce B
288937 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288937 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
288932 | 03.06.2018 17:15
288932 03.06.2018 17:15 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 4 : 1 TJ Hronsek
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
288939 | 10.06.2018 10:30
288939 10.06.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Tajov
288941 | 10.06.2018 10:30
288941 10.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Zornička Riečka 5 : 5 TJ Tatran Harmanec
288942 | 10.06.2018 10:30
288942 10.06.2018 10:30 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 0 : 0 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA
288944 | 10.06.2018 10:30
288944 10.06.2018 10:30 TJ Hronsek 0 : 7 TJ Mladosť Lučatín
288938 | 10.06.2018 10:40
288938 10.06.2018 10:40 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Malachov
288943 | 10.06.2018 10:40
288943 10.06.2018 10:40 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
288940 | 10.06.2018 10:45
288940 10.06.2018 10:45 ŠK Selce B 3 : 4 FK - Baník Ľubietová
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:30:00
288949 | 16.06.2018 16:30
288949 16.06.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Harmanec 3 : 6 ŠK Selce B
288945 | 17.06.2018 10:30
288945 17.06.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Malachov 3 : 0 TJ Hronsek
288947 | 17.06.2018 10:30
288947 17.06.2018 10:30 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 5 : 1 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
288948 | 17.06.2018 10:30
288948 17.06.2018 10:30 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA 0 : 0 ŠK Zornička Riečka
288951 | 17.06.2018 10:30
288951 17.06.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Tajov 0 : 3 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
288946 | 17.06.2018 10:40
288946 17.06.2018 10:40 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 14 : 0 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
288950 | 17.06.2018 10:40
288950 17.06.2018 10:40 FK - Baník Ľubietová 4 : 5 TJ Družstevník Mičiná
Tabuľka II.trieda skupina A - II. trieda - skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Mladosť Lučatín 24 21 3 0 132:22 66 14 30 0
2 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 24 14 6 4 69:35 48 13 12 0
3 FK - Baník Ľubietová 24 14 2 8 61:58 44 12 8 19.4
4 ŠK Zornička Riečka 24 13 4 7 75:65 43 11 7 9.8
5 ŠK Selce B 24 12 2 10 83:69 38 10 2 16.8
6 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 24 10 6 8 80:70 36 9 0 0
7 TJ Slovan Malachov 24 11 3 10 67:67 36 8 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 24 8 3 13 49:76 27 7 -9 9.1
9 TJ Slovan Tajov 24 8 2 14 68:70 26 6 -10 0
10 TJ Tatran Harmanec 24 7 3 14 66:87 24 5 -12 9.4
11 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 24 6 5 13 47:82 23 4 -13 9.4
12 TJ Hronsek 24 5 2 17 40:92 17 3 -19 0
13 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 24 4 3 17 51:101 15 2 -21 0
14 OZ KRÁLICKÁ TIESŇAVA (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0