II. trieda - skupina B
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
288351 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28835120.08.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Polomka0 : 4TJ Slovan Beňuš
288352 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28835220.08.2017 16:00ŠK Heľpa0 : 0
288354 | 20.08.2017 16:00
28835420.08.2017 16:00TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota3 : 1TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288350 | 29.08.2017 16:30
28835029.08.2017 16:30TJ Slovan Michalová0 : 3FK 1928 Jasenie
288353 | 15.09.2017 14:30
28835315.09.2017 14:30FK Sokol Braväcovo B0 : 3TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
288356 | 26.08.2017 13:30
28835626.08.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B7 : 1TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288358 | 27.08.2017 10:30
28835827.08.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Beňuš1 : 6ŠK Heľpa
288355 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28835527.08.2017 16:00FK 1928 Jasenie8 : 1TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288357 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28835727.08.2017 16:000 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288359 | 27.08.2017 16:00
28835927.08.2017 16:00TJ Slovan Michalová3 : 0TJ Tatran Polomka
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
288362 | 03.09.2017 13:00
28836203.09.2017 13:00FK Sokol Braväcovo B6 : 2TJ Slovan Beňuš
288360 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28836003.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Polomka3 : 4FK 1928 Jasenie
288361 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28836103.09.2017 15:30ŠK Heľpa6 : 1TJ Slovan Michalová
288363 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28836303.09.2017 15:30TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota0 : 0
288364 | 03.09.2017 15:30
28836403.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora1 : 8TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
288367 | 10.09.2017 10:30
28836710.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Beňuš2 : 1TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288366 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28836610.09.2017 15:300 : 0TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288368 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28836810.09.2017 15:30TJ Slovan Michalová2 : 3FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288369 | 10.09.2017 15:30
28836910.09.2017 15:30TJ Tatran Polomka1 : 6ŠK Heľpa
288365 | 10.09.2017 15:35
28836510.09.2017 15:35FK 1928 Jasenie7 : 2TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
288371 | 17.09.2017 12:30
28837117.09.2017 12:30FK Sokol Braväcovo B9 : 1TJ Tatran Polomka
288370 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28837017.09.2017 15:00ŠK Heľpa0 : 2FK 1928 Jasenie
288372 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28837217.09.2017 15:00TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota5 : 0TJ Slovan Michalová
288373 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28837317.09.2017 15:00TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora0 : 4TJ Slovan Beňuš
288374 | 17.09.2017 15:00
28837417.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B0 : 0
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
288376 | 24.09.2017 10:30
28837624.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Beňuš3 : 2TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
288375 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28837524.09.2017 15:00FK 1928 Jasenie0 : 0
288378 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28837824.09.2017 15:00TJ Tatran Polomka0 : 7TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288379 | 24.09.2017 15:00
28837924.09.2017 15:00ŠK Heľpa3 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288377 | 24.09.2017 15:20
28837724.09.2017 15:20TJ Slovan Michalová2 : 1TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
288380 | 01.10.2017 12:00
28838001.10.2017 12:00FK Sokol Braväcovo B1 : 5FK 1928 Jasenie
288381 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28838101.10.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota2 : 0ŠK Heľpa
288382 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28838201.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora2 : 5TJ Tatran Polomka
288384 | 01.10.2017 14:30
28838401.10.2017 14:300 : 0TJ Slovan Beňuš
288383 | 21.10.2017 14:00
28838321.10.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B7 : 0TJ Slovan Michalová
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
288389 | 08.10.2017 12:00
28838908.10.2017 12:00FK Sokol Braväcovo B4 : 2TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288385 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28838508.10.2017 14:30FK 1928 Jasenie4 : 1TJ Slovan Beňuš
288386 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28838608.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Michalová0 : 0
288388 | 08.10.2017 14:30
28838808.10.2017 14:30ŠK Heľpa3 : 0TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288387 | 08.10.2017 14:40
28838708.10.2017 14:40TJ Tatran Polomka1 : 1TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
288390 | 14.10.2017 14:30
28839014.10.2017 14:30TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota1 : 5FK 1928 Jasenie
288394 | 15.10.2017 13:00
28839415.10.2017 13:00TJ Slovan Beňuš6 : 2TJ Slovan Michalová
288391 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28839115.10.2017 14:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora5 : 2FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288393 | 15.10.2017 14:30
28839315.10.2017 14:300 : 0TJ Tatran Polomka
288392 | 31.03.2018 15:00
28839231.03.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B  :  ŠK Heľpa
Kolo 10 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
288398 | 07.04.2018 15:30
28839807.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288396 | 08.04.2018 10:30
28839608.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Beňuš  :  TJ Tatran Polomka
288395 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28839508.04.2018 15:30FK 1928 Jasenie  :  TJ Slovan Michalová
288397 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28839708.04.2018 15:30  :  ŠK Heľpa
288399 | 08.04.2018 15:30
28839908.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora  :  TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
Kolo 11 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
288400 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28840015.04.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora  :  FK 1928 Jasenie
288401 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28840115.04.2018 15:30TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
288402 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28840215.04.2018 15:30FK Sokol Braväcovo B  :  
288403 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28840315.04.2018 15:30ŠK Heľpa  :  TJ Slovan Beňuš
288404 | 15.04.2018 15:30
28840415.04.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Polomka  :  TJ Slovan Michalová
Kolo 12 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
288409 | 21.04.2018 16:00
28840921.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B  :  TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288407 | 22.04.2018 10:30
28840722.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Beňuš  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288405 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28840522.04.2018 16:00FK 1928 Jasenie  :  TJ Tatran Polomka
288406 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28840622.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Michalová  :  ŠK Heľpa
288408 | 22.04.2018 16:00
28840822.04.2018 16:00  :  TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
Kolo 13 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
288410 | 28.04.2018 16:00
28841028.04.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B  :  FK 1928 Jasenie
288413 | 29.04.2018 13:30
28841329.04.2018 13:30FK Sokol Braväcovo B  :  TJ Slovan Michalová
288411 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28841129.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora  :  
288412 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28841229.04.2018 16:00TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota  :  TJ Slovan Beňuš
288414 | 29.04.2018 16:00
28841429.04.2018 16:00ŠK Heľpa  :  TJ Tatran Polomka
Kolo 14 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
288418 | 06.05.2018 10:30
28841806.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Beňuš  :  TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288415 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28841506.05.2018 16:30FK 1928 Jasenie  :  ŠK Heľpa
288416 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28841606.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Polomka  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288417 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28841706.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Michalová  :  TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288419 | 06.05.2018 16:30
28841906.05.2018 16:30  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 15 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
288421 | 12.05.2018 16:30
28842112.05.2018 16:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B  :  TJ Slovan Beňuš
288424 | 13.05.2018 14:00
28842413.05.2018 14:00FK Sokol Braväcovo B  :  ŠK Heľpa
288420 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28842013.05.2018 16:30  :  FK 1928 Jasenie
288422 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28842213.05.2018 16:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora  :  TJ Slovan Michalová
288423 | 13.05.2018 16:30
28842313.05.2018 16:30TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota  :  TJ Tatran Polomka
Kolo 16 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
288425 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28842520.05.2018 17:00FK 1928 Jasenie  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288426 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28842620.05.2018 17:00ŠK Heľpa  :  TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288427 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28842720.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Polomka  :  TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288428 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28842820.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Michalová  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
288429 | 20.05.2018 17:00
28842920.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Beňuš  :  
Kolo 17 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
288430 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28843027.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Beňuš  :  FK 1928 Jasenie
288431 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28843127.05.2018 17:00  :  TJ Slovan Michalová
288432 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28843227.05.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B  :  TJ Tatran Polomka
288433 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28843327.05.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora  :  ŠK Heľpa
288434 | 27.05.2018 17:00
28843427.05.2018 17:00TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo B
Kolo 18 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
288435 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28843503.06.2018 17:00FK 1928 Jasenie  :  TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288436 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28843603.06.2018 17:00FK Sokol Braväcovo B  :  TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288437 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28843703.06.2018 17:00ŠK Heľpa  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
288438 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28843803.06.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Polomka  :  
288439 | 03.06.2018 17:00
28843903.06.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Michalová  :  TJ Slovan Beňuš
Tabuľka II.trieda skupina B - II. trieda - skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK 1928 Jasenie880038:92491535.8
2ŠK Heľpa750224:8158316.8
3TJ Slovan Beňuš850323:21157318.4
4TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B741230:1313670
5FK Sokol Braväcovo B840426:23125-30
6TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota840422:1912409.4
7TJ Slovan Michalová820610:3163-68.4
8TJ Tatran Polomka811611:3642-110
9TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora810711:3531-90