II.trieda skupina B


II. trieda - skupina B
Kolo 1 | 20.08.2017 16:00:00
288351 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288351 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Polomka 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Beňuš
288352 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288352 20.08.2017 16:00 ŠK Heľpa 0 : 0
288354 | 20.08.2017 16:00
288354 20.08.2017 16:00 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288350 | 29.08.2017 16:30
288350 29.08.2017 16:30 TJ Slovan Michalová 0 : 3 FK 1928 Jasenie
288353 | 15.09.2017 14:30
288353 15.09.2017 14:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo B 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 2 | 27.08.2017 16:00:00
288356 | 26.08.2017 13:30
288356 26.08.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B 7 : 1 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288358 | 27.08.2017 10:30
288358 27.08.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Beňuš 1 : 6 ŠK Heľpa
288355 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288355 27.08.2017 16:00 FK 1928 Jasenie 8 : 1 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288357 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288357 27.08.2017 16:00 0 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288359 | 27.08.2017 16:00
288359 27.08.2017 16:00 TJ Slovan Michalová 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Polomka
Kolo 3 | 03.09.2017 15:30:00
288362 | 03.09.2017 13:00
288362 03.09.2017 13:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo B 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Beňuš
288360 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288360 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Polomka 3 : 4 FK 1928 Jasenie
288361 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288361 03.09.2017 15:30 ŠK Heľpa 6 : 1 TJ Slovan Michalová
288363 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288363 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota 0 : 0
288364 | 03.09.2017 15:30
288364 03.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 1 : 8 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 4 | 10.09.2017 15:30:00
288367 | 10.09.2017 10:30
288367 10.09.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Beňuš 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288366 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288366 10.09.2017 15:30 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288368 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288368 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Slovan Michalová 2 : 3 FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288369 | 10.09.2017 15:30
288369 10.09.2017 15:30 TJ Tatran Polomka 1 : 6 ŠK Heľpa
288365 | 10.09.2017 15:35
288365 10.09.2017 15:35 FK 1928 Jasenie 7 : 2 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 5 | 17.09.2017 15:00:00
288371 | 17.09.2017 12:30
288371 17.09.2017 12:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo B 9 : 1 TJ Tatran Polomka
288370 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288370 17.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Heľpa 0 : 2 FK 1928 Jasenie
288372 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288372 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Michalová
288373 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288373 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Beňuš
288374 | 17.09.2017 15:00
288374 17.09.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B 0 : 0
Kolo 6 | 24.09.2017 15:00:00
288376 | 24.09.2017 10:30
288376 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Beňuš 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
288375 | 24.09.2017 15:00
288375 24.09.2017 15:00 FK 1928 Jasenie 0 : 0
288378 | 24.09.2017 15:00
288378 24.09.2017 15:00 TJ Tatran Polomka 0 : 7 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288379 | 24.09.2017 15:00
288379 24.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Heľpa 3 : 1 FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288377 | 24.09.2017 15:20
288377 24.09.2017 15:20 TJ Slovan Michalová 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
Kolo 7 | 01.10.2017 14:30:00
288380 | 01.10.2017 12:00
288380 01.10.2017 12:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo B 1 : 5 FK 1928 Jasenie
288381 | 01.10.2017 14:30
288381 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota 2 : 0 ŠK Heľpa
288382 | 01.10.2017 14:30
288382 01.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 2 : 5 TJ Tatran Polomka
288384 | 01.10.2017 14:30
288384 01.10.2017 14:30 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Beňuš
288383 | 21.10.2017 14:00
288383 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Michalová
Kolo 8 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
288389 | 08.10.2017 12:00
288389 08.10.2017 12:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo B 4 : 2 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288385 | 08.10.2017 14:30
288385 08.10.2017 14:30 FK 1928 Jasenie 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Beňuš
288386 | 08.10.2017 14:30
288386 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Michalová 0 : 0
288388 | 08.10.2017 14:30
288388 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Heľpa 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288387 | 08.10.2017 14:40
288387 08.10.2017 14:40 TJ Tatran Polomka 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 9 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
288390 | 14.10.2017 14:30
288390 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota 1 : 5 FK 1928 Jasenie
288394 | 15.10.2017 13:00
288394 15.10.2017 13:00 TJ Slovan Beňuš 6 : 2 TJ Slovan Michalová
288391 | 15.10.2017 14:30
288391 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 5 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288393 | 15.10.2017 14:30
288393 15.10.2017 14:30 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Polomka
288392 | 31.03.2018 15:00
288392 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B   :   ŠK Heľpa
Kolo 10 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
288398 | 07.04.2018 15:30
288398 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288396 | 08.04.2018 10:30
288396 08.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Beňuš   :   TJ Tatran Polomka
288395 | 08.04.2018 15:30
288395 08.04.2018 15:30 FK 1928 Jasenie   :   TJ Slovan Michalová
288397 | 08.04.2018 15:30
288397 08.04.2018 15:30   :   ŠK Heľpa
288399 | 08.04.2018 15:30
288399 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora   :   TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
Kolo 11 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
288400 | 15.04.2018 15:30
288400 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora   :   FK 1928 Jasenie
288401 | 15.04.2018 15:30
288401 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
288402 | 15.04.2018 15:30
288402 15.04.2018 15:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo B   :  
288403 | 15.04.2018 15:30
288403 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Heľpa   :   TJ Slovan Beňuš
288404 | 15.04.2018 15:30
288404 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Polomka   :   TJ Slovan Michalová
Kolo 12 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
288409 | 21.04.2018 16:00
288409 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B   :   TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288407 | 22.04.2018 10:30
288407 22.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Beňuš   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288405 | 22.04.2018 16:00
288405 22.04.2018 16:00 FK 1928 Jasenie   :   TJ Tatran Polomka
288406 | 22.04.2018 16:00
288406 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Michalová   :   ŠK Heľpa
288408 | 22.04.2018 16:00
288408 22.04.2018 16:00   :   TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
Kolo 13 | 29.04.2018 16:00:00
288410 | 28.04.2018 16:00
288410 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B   :   FK 1928 Jasenie
288413 | 29.04.2018 13:30
288413 29.04.2018 13:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo B   :   TJ Slovan Michalová
288411 | 29.04.2018 16:00
288411 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora   :  
288412 | 29.04.2018 16:00
288412 29.04.2018 16:00 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota   :   TJ Slovan Beňuš
288414 | 29.04.2018 16:00
288414 29.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Heľpa   :   TJ Tatran Polomka
Kolo 14 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
288418 | 06.05.2018 10:30
288418 06.05.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Beňuš   :   TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288415 | 06.05.2018 16:30
288415 06.05.2018 16:30 FK 1928 Jasenie   :   ŠK Heľpa
288416 | 06.05.2018 16:30
288416 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Polomka   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288417 | 06.05.2018 16:30
288417 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Michalová   :   TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288419 | 06.05.2018 16:30
288419 06.05.2018 16:30   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
Kolo 15 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
288421 | 12.05.2018 16:30
288421 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B   :   TJ Slovan Beňuš
288424 | 13.05.2018 14:00
288424 13.05.2018 14:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo B   :   ŠK Heľpa
288420 | 13.05.2018 16:30
288420 13.05.2018 16:30   :   FK 1928 Jasenie
288422 | 13.05.2018 16:30
288422 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora   :   TJ Slovan Michalová
288423 | 13.05.2018 16:30
288423 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota   :   TJ Tatran Polomka
Kolo 16 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
288425 | 20.05.2018 17:00
288425 20.05.2018 17:00 FK 1928 Jasenie   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo B
288426 | 20.05.2018 17:00
288426 20.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Heľpa   :   TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288427 | 20.05.2018 17:00
288427 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Polomka   :   TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288428 | 20.05.2018 17:00
288428 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Michalová   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
288429 | 20.05.2018 17:00
288429 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Beňuš   :  
Kolo 17 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
288430 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288430 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Beňuš   :   FK 1928 Jasenie
288431 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288431 27.05.2018 17:00   :   TJ Slovan Michalová
288432 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288432 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B   :   TJ Tatran Polomka
288433 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288433 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora   :   ŠK Heľpa
288434 | 27.05.2018 17:00
288434 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo B
Kolo 18 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
288435 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288435 03.06.2018 17:00 FK 1928 Jasenie   :   TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota
288436 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288436 03.06.2018 17:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo B   :   TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
288437 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288437 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Heľpa   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B
288438 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288438 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Polomka   :  
288439 | 03.06.2018 17:00
288439 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Michalová   :   TJ Slovan Beňuš
Tabuľka II.trieda skupina B - II. trieda - skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK 1928 Jasenie 8 8 0 0 38:9 24 9 15 35.8
2 ŠK Heľpa 7 5 0 2 24:8 15 8 3 16.8
3 TJ Slovan Beňuš 8 5 0 3 23:21 15 7 3 18.4
4 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog B 7 4 1 2 30:13 13 6 7 0
5 FK Sokol Braväcovo B 8 4 0 4 26:23 12 5 -3 0
6 TJ Partizán Dolná Lehota 8 4 0 4 22:19 12 4 0 9.4
7 TJ Slovan Michalová 8 2 0 6 10:31 6 3 -6 8.4
8 TJ Tatran Polomka 8 1 1 6 11:36 4 2 -11 0
9 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 8 1 0 7 11:35 3 1 -9 0