I. trieda SŽ U15
Kolo 1 | 10.09.2017 10:30:00
343293 | 10.09.2017 10:30
34329310.09.2017 10:30FK 1928 Jasenie3 : 0OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343295 | 10.09.2017 10:30
34329510.09.2017 10:30ŠK Selce0 : 20FK Sokol Braväcovo
343296 | 10.09.2017 13:00
34329610.09.2017 13:00OFK Slovan Valaská0 : 3TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343294 | 10.09.2017 15:30
34329410.09.2017 15:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B8 : 0ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 2 | 17.09.2017 10:30:00
343298 | 16.09.2017 10:30
34329816.09.2017 10:30FK Sokol Braväcovo4 : 3OFK Slovan Valaská
343300 | 28.09.2017 16:30
34330028.09.2017 16:30FK 1928 Jasenie2 : 4MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343297 | 29.09.2017 16:00
34329729.09.2017 16:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča0 : 2TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343299 | 05.10.2017 17:00
34329905.10.2017 17:00ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky11 : 1ŠK Selce
Kolo 3 | 24.09.2017 10:30:00
343304 | 24.09.2017 10:30
34330424.09.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora1 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
343301 | 04.11.2017 12:00
34330104.11.2017 12:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B4 : 1OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343302 | 01.05.2018 10:00
34330201.05.2018 10:00ŠK Selce1 : 11FK 1928 Jasenie
343303 | 01.05.2018 12:30
34330301.05.2018 12:30OFK Slovan Valaská4 : 0ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 4 | 01.10.2017 10:30:00
343307 | 01.10.2017 09:00
34330701.10.2017 09:00FK 1928 Jasenie4 : 3OFK Slovan Valaská
343308 | 01.10.2017 10:30
34330801.10.2017 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B22 : 0ŠK Selce
343305 | 01.10.2017 12:00
34330501.10.2017 12:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča0 : 3FK Sokol Braväcovo
343306 | 01.10.2017 12:10
34330601.10.2017 12:10ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky0 : 3TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
Kolo 5 | 08.10.2017 10:30:00
343312 | 07.10.2017 10:30
34331207.10.2017 10:30FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 0ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343311 | 08.10.2017 10:30
34331108.10.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora4 : 2FK 1928 Jasenie
343309 | 08.10.2017 11:10
34330908.10.2017 11:10ŠK Selce2 : 13OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343310 | 08.10.2017 12:00
34331008.10.2017 12:00OFK Slovan Valaská0 : 9MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
Kolo 6 | 15.10.2017 10:30:00
343314 | 15.10.2017 10:30
34331415.10.2017 10:30FK 1928 Jasenie5 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
343316 | 15.10.2017 10:35
34331615.10.2017 10:35ŠK Selce2 : 13OFK Slovan Valaská
343315 | 15.10.2017 10:40
34331515.10.2017 10:40MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B5 : 2TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343313 | 15.10.2017 12:00
34331315.10.2017 12:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča6 : 3ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 7 | 22.10.2017 10:30:00
343319 | 21.10.2017 10:35
34331921.10.2017 10:35FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 3MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343318 | 22.10.2017 10:30
34331822.10.2017 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora3 : 0ŠK Selce
343317 | 22.10.2017 11:30
34331722.10.2017 11:30OFK Slovan Valaská11 : 4OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343320 | 22.10.2017 11:30
34332022.10.2017 11:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky1 : 5FK 1928 Jasenie
Kolo 8 | 29.10.2017 10:30:00
343322 | 08.05.2018 10:30
34332208.05.2018 10:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky0 : 7MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343323 | 08.05.2018 10:30
34332308.05.2018 10:30FK Sokol Braväcovo3 : 0ŠK Selce
343324 | 08.05.2018 10:30
34332408.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora3 : 2OFK Slovan Valaská
343321 | 08.05.2018 13:30
34332108.05.2018 13:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča1 : 6FK 1928 Jasenie
Kolo 9 | 25.03.2018 10:30:00
343328 | 25.03.2018 10:30
34332825.03.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B10 : 2FK 1928 Jasenie
343327 | 19.06.2018 17:00
34332719.06.2018 17:00ŠK Selce0 : 14ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343325 | 24.06.2018 10:30
34332524.06.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora3 : 0OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343326 | 24.06.2018 10:30
34332624.06.2018 10:30OFK Slovan Valaská3 : 4FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 10 | 01.04.2018 10:30:00
343330 | 18.04.2018 17:00
34333018.04.2018 17:00FK 1928 Jasenie12 : 0ŠK Selce
343332 | 01.05.2018 10:30
34333201.05.2018 10:30FK Sokol Braväcovo3 : 0TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343329 | 01.05.2018 13:30
34332901.05.2018 13:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča2 : 16MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343331 | 24.05.2018 16:30
34333124.05.2018 16:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky3 : 4OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 11 | 08.04.2018 10:30:00
343333 | 07.04.2018 10:30
34333307.04.2018 10:30FK Sokol Braväcovo13 : 1OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343334 | 08.04.2018 10:30
34333408.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora6 : 0ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343335 | 08.04.2018 10:45
34333508.04.2018 10:45OFK Slovan Valaská5 : 2FK 1928 Jasenie
343336 | 09.04.2018 17:30
34333609.04.2018 17:30ŠK Selce0 : 8MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
Kolo 12 | 15.04.2018 10:30:00
343337 | 15.04.2018 10:30
34333715.04.2018 10:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča7 : 4ŠK Selce
343338 | 15.04.2018 10:30
34333815.04.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B7 : 0OFK Slovan Valaská
343339 | 15.04.2018 10:45
34333915.04.2018 10:45FK 1928 Jasenie2 : 1TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343340 | 15.04.2018 13:00
34334015.04.2018 13:00ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky2 : 2FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 13 | 22.04.2018 10:30:00
343342 | 21.04.2018 10:30
34334221.04.2018 10:30FK Sokol Braväcovo4 : 2FK 1928 Jasenie
343341 | 22.04.2018 10:30
34334122.04.2018 10:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky10 : 0OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343343 | 22.04.2018 10:30
34334322.04.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora5 : 1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343344 | 22.04.2018 10:35
34334422.04.2018 10:35OFK Slovan Valaská24 : 0ŠK Selce
Kolo 14 | 29.04.2018 10:30:00
343346 | 29.04.2018 10:30
34334629.04.2018 10:30ŠK Selce3 : 0TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343348 | 29.04.2018 10:30
34334829.04.2018 10:30FK 1928 Jasenie3 : 2ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343347 | 29.04.2018 13:00
34334729.04.2018 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B7 : 3FK Sokol Braväcovo
343345 | 29.04.2018 13:30
34334529.04.2018 13:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča5 : 13OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 15 | 06.05.2018 10:30:00
343349 | 06.05.2018 10:30
34334906.05.2018 10:30FK 1928 Jasenie3 : 0OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343350 | 06.05.2018 10:30
34335006.05.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B5 : 2ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343351 | 06.05.2018 10:30
34335106.05.2018 10:30ŠK Selce2 : 10FK Sokol Braväcovo
343352 | 06.05.2018 14:15
34335206.05.2018 14:15OFK Slovan Valaská1 : 5TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
Kolo 16 | 13.05.2018 10:30:00
343354 | 12.05.2018 10:30
34335412.05.2018 10:30FK Sokol Braväcovo4 : 3OFK Slovan Valaská
343355 | 12.05.2018 10:30
34335512.05.2018 10:30ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky18 : 0ŠK Selce
343356 | 13.05.2018 10:30
34335613.05.2018 10:30FK 1928 Jasenie0 : 5MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343353 | 13.05.2018 14:00
34335313.05.2018 14:00OFK Slovenská Ľupča2 : 6TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
Kolo 17 | 20.05.2018 10:30:00
343358 | 20.05.2018 10:30
34335820.05.2018 10:30ŠK Selce1 : 7FK 1928 Jasenie
343360 | 20.05.2018 10:30
34336020.05.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora7 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
343359 | 20.05.2018 14:30
34335920.05.2018 14:30OFK Slovan Valaská3 : 2ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343357 | 22.05.2018 17:00
34335722.05.2018 17:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B12 : 2OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Kolo 18 | 27.05.2018 10:30:00
343363 | 27.05.2018 10:30
34336327.05.2018 10:30FK 1928 Jasenie2 : 7OFK Slovan Valaská
343361 | 27.05.2018 14:30
34336127.05.2018 14:30OFK Slovenská Ľupča1 : 9FK Sokol Braväcovo
343362 | 27.05.2018 14:45
34336227.05.2018 14:45ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky2 : 1TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343364 | 30.05.2018 17:05
34336430.05.2018 17:05MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B13 : 0ŠK Selce
Kolo 19 | 03.06.2018 10:30:00
343365 | 03.06.2018 10:30
34336503.06.2018 10:30ŠK Selce11 : 2OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343367 | 03.06.2018 10:30
34336703.06.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora4 : 0FK 1928 Jasenie
343368 | 03.06.2018 10:30
34336803.06.2018 10:30FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 2ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343366 | 03.06.2018 14:40
34336603.06.2018 14:40OFK Slovan Valaská2 : 4MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
Kolo 20 | 10.06.2018 10:30:00
343371 | 10.06.2018 10:30
34337110.06.2018 10:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B5 : 3TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343372 | 10.06.2018 10:30
34337210.06.2018 10:30ŠK Selce3 : 4OFK Slovan Valaská
343370 | 10.06.2018 10:40
34337010.06.2018 10:40FK 1928 Jasenie0 : 3FK Sokol Braväcovo
343369 | 10.06.2018 14:35
34336910.06.2018 14:35OFK Slovenská Ľupča2 : 4ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 21 | 17.06.2018 10:30:00
343375 | 16.06.2018 10:30
34337516.06.2018 10:30FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 2MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343374 | 17.06.2018 10:30
34337417.06.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora3 : 0ŠK Selce
343373 | 17.06.2018 15:00
34337317.06.2018 15:00OFK Slovan Valaská10 : 4OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343376 | 17.06.2018 15:00
34337617.06.2018 15:00ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky2 : 1FK 1928 Jasenie
Tabuľka I.trieda SŽ U15 - I. trieda SŽ U15

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B212001157:28608270
2TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora21150665:28457150
3FK Sokol Braväcovo21131789:44406100
4OFK Slovan Valaská2111010115:7433500
5FK 1928 Jasenie211101074:5833400
6ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky21811278:63253-50
7OFK Slovenská Ľupča21301853:14892-210
8ŠK Selce21201930:21861-270