I.trieda SŽ U15


I. trieda SŽ U15
Kolo 1 | 10.09.2017 10:30:00
343293 | 10.09.2017 10:30
343293 10.09.2017 10:30 FK 1928 Jasenie 3 : 0 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343295 | 10.09.2017 10:30
343295 10.09.2017 10:30 ŠK Selce 0 : 20 FK Sokol Braväcovo
343296 | 10.09.2017 13:00
343296 10.09.2017 13:00 OFK Slovan Valaská 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343294 | 10.09.2017 15:30
343294 10.09.2017 15:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 8 : 0 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 2 | 17.09.2017 10:30:00
343298 | 16.09.2017 10:30
343298 16.09.2017 10:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 4 : 3 OFK Slovan Valaská
343300 | 28.09.2017 16:30
343300 28.09.2017 16:30 FK 1928 Jasenie 2 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343297 | 29.09.2017 16:00
343297 29.09.2017 16:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343299 | 05.10.2017 17:00
343299 05.10.2017 17:00 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 11 : 1 ŠK Selce
Kolo 3 | 24.09.2017 10:30:00
343304 | 24.09.2017 10:30
343304 24.09.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 1 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo
343301 | 04.11.2017 12:00
343301 04.11.2017 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 4 : 1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343302 | 01.05.2018 10:00
343302 01.05.2018 10:00 ŠK Selce 1 : 11 FK 1928 Jasenie
343303 | 01.05.2018 12:30
343303 01.05.2018 12:30 OFK Slovan Valaská 4 : 0 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 4 | 01.10.2017 10:30:00
343307 | 01.10.2017 09:00
343307 01.10.2017 09:00 FK 1928 Jasenie 4 : 3 OFK Slovan Valaská
343308 | 01.10.2017 10:30
343308 01.10.2017 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 22 : 0 ŠK Selce
343305 | 01.10.2017 12:00
343305 01.10.2017 12:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 0 : 3 FK Sokol Braväcovo
343306 | 01.10.2017 12:10
343306 01.10.2017 12:10 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
Kolo 5 | 08.10.2017 10:30:00
343312 | 07.10.2017 10:30
343312 07.10.2017 10:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 0 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343311 | 08.10.2017 10:30
343311 08.10.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 4 : 2 FK 1928 Jasenie
343309 | 08.10.2017 11:10
343309 08.10.2017 11:10 ŠK Selce 2 : 13 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343310 | 08.10.2017 12:00
343310 08.10.2017 12:00 OFK Slovan Valaská 0 : 9 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
Kolo 6 | 15.10.2017 10:30:00
343314 | 15.10.2017 10:30
343314 15.10.2017 10:30 FK 1928 Jasenie 5 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo
343316 | 15.10.2017 10:35
343316 15.10.2017 10:35 ŠK Selce 2 : 13 OFK Slovan Valaská
343315 | 15.10.2017 10:40
343315 15.10.2017 10:40 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343313 | 15.10.2017 12:00
343313 15.10.2017 12:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 6 : 3 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 7 | 22.10.2017 10:30:00
343319 | 21.10.2017 10:35
343319 21.10.2017 10:35 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343318 | 22.10.2017 10:30
343318 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 3 : 0 ŠK Selce
343317 | 22.10.2017 11:30
343317 22.10.2017 11:30 OFK Slovan Valaská 11 : 4 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343320 | 22.10.2017 11:30
343320 22.10.2017 11:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 1 : 5 FK 1928 Jasenie
Kolo 8 | 29.10.2017 10:30:00
343322 | 08.05.2018 10:30
343322 08.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 0 : 7 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343323 | 08.05.2018 10:30
343323 08.05.2018 10:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 3 : 0 ŠK Selce
343324 | 08.05.2018 10:30
343324 08.05.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 3 : 2 OFK Slovan Valaská
343321 | 08.05.2018 13:30
343321 08.05.2018 13:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 1 : 6 FK 1928 Jasenie
Kolo 9 | 25.03.2018 10:30:00
343328 | 25.03.2018 10:30
343328 25.03.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 10 : 2 FK 1928 Jasenie
343327 | 19.06.2018 17:00
343327 19.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Selce 0 : 14 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343325 | 24.06.2018 10:30
343325 24.06.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 3 : 0 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343326 | 24.06.2018 10:30
343326 24.06.2018 10:30 OFK Slovan Valaská 3 : 4 FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 10 | 01.04.2018 10:30:00
343330 | 18.04.2018 17:00
343330 18.04.2018 17:00 FK 1928 Jasenie 12 : 0 ŠK Selce
343332 | 01.05.2018 10:30
343332 01.05.2018 10:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343329 | 01.05.2018 13:30
343329 01.05.2018 13:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 2 : 16 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343331 | 24.05.2018 16:30
343331 24.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 3 : 4 OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 11 | 08.04.2018 10:30:00
343333 | 07.04.2018 10:30
343333 07.04.2018 10:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 13 : 1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343334 | 08.04.2018 10:30
343334 08.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 6 : 0 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343335 | 08.04.2018 10:45
343335 08.04.2018 10:45 OFK Slovan Valaská 5 : 2 FK 1928 Jasenie
343336 | 09.04.2018 17:30
343336 09.04.2018 17:30 ŠK Selce 0 : 8 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
Kolo 12 | 15.04.2018 10:30:00
343337 | 15.04.2018 10:30
343337 15.04.2018 10:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 7 : 4 ŠK Selce
343338 | 15.04.2018 10:30
343338 15.04.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 7 : 0 OFK Slovan Valaská
343339 | 15.04.2018 10:45
343339 15.04.2018 10:45 FK 1928 Jasenie 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343340 | 15.04.2018 13:00
343340 15.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 2 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 13 | 22.04.2018 10:30:00
343342 | 21.04.2018 10:30
343342 21.04.2018 10:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 4 : 2 FK 1928 Jasenie
343341 | 22.04.2018 10:30
343341 22.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 10 : 0 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343343 | 22.04.2018 10:30
343343 22.04.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 5 : 1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343344 | 22.04.2018 10:35
343344 22.04.2018 10:35 OFK Slovan Valaská 24 : 0 ŠK Selce
Kolo 14 | 29.04.2018 10:30:00
343346 | 29.04.2018 10:30
343346 29.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Selce 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343348 | 29.04.2018 10:30
343348 29.04.2018 10:30 FK 1928 Jasenie 3 : 2 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343347 | 29.04.2018 13:00
343347 29.04.2018 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 7 : 3 FK Sokol Braväcovo
343345 | 29.04.2018 13:30
343345 29.04.2018 13:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 5 : 13 OFK Slovan Valaská
Kolo 15 | 06.05.2018 10:30:00
343349 | 06.05.2018 10:30
343349 06.05.2018 10:30 FK 1928 Jasenie 3 : 0 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343350 | 06.05.2018 10:30
343350 06.05.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 5 : 2 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343351 | 06.05.2018 10:30
343351 06.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Selce 2 : 10 FK Sokol Braväcovo
343352 | 06.05.2018 14:15
343352 06.05.2018 14:15 OFK Slovan Valaská 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
Kolo 16 | 13.05.2018 10:30:00
343354 | 12.05.2018 10:30
343354 12.05.2018 10:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 4 : 3 OFK Slovan Valaská
343355 | 12.05.2018 10:30
343355 12.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 18 : 0 ŠK Selce
343356 | 13.05.2018 10:30
343356 13.05.2018 10:30 FK 1928 Jasenie 0 : 5 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343353 | 13.05.2018 14:00
343353 13.05.2018 14:00 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 2 : 6 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
Kolo 17 | 20.05.2018 10:30:00
343358 | 20.05.2018 10:30
343358 20.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Selce 1 : 7 FK 1928 Jasenie
343360 | 20.05.2018 10:30
343360 20.05.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 7 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo
343359 | 20.05.2018 14:30
343359 20.05.2018 14:30 OFK Slovan Valaská 3 : 2 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343357 | 22.05.2018 17:00
343357 22.05.2018 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 12 : 2 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
Kolo 18 | 27.05.2018 10:30:00
343363 | 27.05.2018 10:30
343363 27.05.2018 10:30 FK 1928 Jasenie 2 : 7 OFK Slovan Valaská
343361 | 27.05.2018 14:30
343361 27.05.2018 14:30 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 1 : 9 FK Sokol Braväcovo
343362 | 27.05.2018 14:45
343362 27.05.2018 14:45 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343364 | 30.05.2018 17:05
343364 30.05.2018 17:05 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 13 : 0 ŠK Selce
Kolo 19 | 03.06.2018 10:30:00
343365 | 03.06.2018 10:30
343365 03.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Selce 11 : 2 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343367 | 03.06.2018 10:30
343367 03.06.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 4 : 0 FK 1928 Jasenie
343368 | 03.06.2018 10:30
343368 03.06.2018 10:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 2 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
343366 | 03.06.2018 14:40
343366 03.06.2018 14:40 OFK Slovan Valaská 2 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
Kolo 20 | 10.06.2018 10:30:00
343371 | 10.06.2018 10:30
343371 10.06.2018 10:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora
343372 | 10.06.2018 10:30
343372 10.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Selce 3 : 4 OFK Slovan Valaská
343370 | 10.06.2018 10:40
343370 10.06.2018 10:40 FK 1928 Jasenie 0 : 3 FK Sokol Braväcovo
343369 | 10.06.2018 14:35
343369 10.06.2018 14:35 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 2 : 4 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky
Kolo 21 | 17.06.2018 10:30:00
343375 | 16.06.2018 10:30
343375 16.06.2018 10:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B
343374 | 17.06.2018 10:30
343374 17.06.2018 10:30 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 3 : 0 ŠK Selce
343373 | 17.06.2018 15:00
343373 17.06.2018 15:00 OFK Slovan Valaská 10 : 4 OFK Slovenská Ľupča
343376 | 17.06.2018 15:00
343376 17.06.2018 15:00 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 2 : 1 FK 1928 Jasenie
Tabuľka I.trieda SŽ U15 - I. trieda SŽ U15

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica B 21 20 0 1 157:28 60 8 27 0
2 TJ Slovan Pohronská Polhora 21 15 0 6 65:28 45 7 15 0
3 FK Sokol Braväcovo 21 13 1 7 89:44 40 6 10 0
4 OFK Slovan Valaská 21 11 0 10 115:74 33 5 0 0
5 FK 1928 Jasenie 21 11 0 10 74:58 33 4 0 0
6 ŠK Obecný podnik lesov Poniky 21 8 1 12 78:63 25 3 -5 0
7 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 21 3 0 18 53:148 9 2 -21 0
8 ŠK Selce 21 2 0 19 30:218 6 1 -27 0