Live center
20.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d19h44m4s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d19h44m4s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d19h44m4s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d19h44m4s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d19h44m4s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d19h44m4s
28.04.2019 16:00   o 7d19h44m4s
01.05.2019 10:30   o 10d14h14m4s
01.05.2019 16:30   o 10d20h14m4s
04.05.2019 16:30   o 13d20h14m4s
05.05.2019 10:30   o 14d14h14m4s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 14d20h14m4s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 14d20h14m4s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 14d20h14m4s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 14d20h14m4s
05.05.2019 16:30   o 14d20h14m4s
12.05.2019 10:30   o 21d14h14m4s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 21d20h14m4s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 21d20h14m4s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 21d20h14m4s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 21d20h14m4s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 21d20h14m4s
12.05.2019 16:30   o 21d20h14m4s
18.05.2019 17:00   o 27d20h44m4s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 28d20h44m4s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 28d20h44m4s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 28d20h44m4s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 28d20h44m4s
19.05.2019 17:00   o 28d20h44m4s
26.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes5d14h14m4s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d20h44m4s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d20h44m4s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d20h44m4s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d20h44m4s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d20h44m4s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes5d20h44m4s
01.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes11d20h44m4s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes12d20h44m4s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes12d20h44m4s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes12d20h44m4s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes12d20h44m4s
02.06.2019 17:00   o 1mes12d20h44m4s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 18 .kolo21.04.2019
FK Šalková B
20.04.2019 16:00
8 : 0
TJ Tatran Harmanec
20.04.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
TJ Slovan Tajov
Do zápasu ostáva
19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
TJ Slovan Malachov
Do zápasu ostáva
19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
Do zápasu ostáva
19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00
TJ Hronsek
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
ŠK Selce B
Do zápasu ostáva
19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
Do zápasu ostáva
19h44m4s
21.04.2019 16:00
ŠK Zornička Riečka
21.04.2019 16:00   o 19h44m4s
Tabuľka II. trieda skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Šalková B 16 11 3 2 55:31 36 13 12 29.6
2 ŠK Zornička Riečka 14 9 1 4 56:37 28 12 7 10
3 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 15 8 4 3 44:25 28 11 1 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 15 8 4 3 50:38 28 10 1 9.2
5 TJ Tatran Harmanec 17 8 3 6 50:46 27 9 3 0
6 TJ Hronsek 15 8 2 5 40:30 26 8 2 9.6
7 TJ Slovan Malachov 16 7 4 5 53:39 25 7 1 18.8
8 ŠK Selce B 15 8 0 7 56:52 24 6 3 0
9 FK - Baník Ľubietová 16 6 1 9 29:38 19 5 -5 10
10 TJ Slovan Tajov 16 4 4 8 29:44 16 4 -5 9.4
11 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 15 4 3 8 39:48 15 3 -6 9.6
12 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 16 2 2 12 26:56 8 2 -13 10
13 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ 16 2 1 13 25:68 7 1 -17 0