Live center
19.04.2019 11:00    Ukončený
20.04.2019 10:30    
0
20.04.2019 10:30    Prebieha
23.04.2019 16:30   o 2d20h2m53s
27.04.2019 10:30   o 6d14h2m53s
27.04.2019 10:30   o 6d14h2m53s
27.04.2019 10:30   o 6d14h2m53s
27.04.2019 10:30   o 6d14h2m53s
28.04.2019 10:30   o 7d14h2m53s
01.05.2019 10:30   o 10d14h2m53s
01.05.2019 10:30   o 10d14h2m53s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 13d14h2m53s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 13d14h2m53s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 13d14h2m53s
04.05.2019 10:30   o 13d14h2m53s
08.05.2019 10:30   o 17d14h2m53s
11.05.2019 10:30   o 20d14h2m53s
11.05.2019 10:30   o 20d14h2m53s
11.05.2019 10:30   o 20d14h2m53s
11.05.2019 10:30   o 20d14h2m53s
12.05.2019 15:00   o 21d18h32m53s
18.05.2019 10:30   o 27d14h2m53s
18.05.2019 10:30   o 27d14h2m53s
18.05.2019 10:30   o 27d14h2m53s
18.05.2019 10:30   o 27d14h2m53s
18.05.2019 10:30   o 27d14h2m53s
19.05.2019 10:30   o 28d14h2m53s
25.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes4d14h2m53s
25.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes4d14h2m53s
25.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes4d14h2m53s
25.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes4d14h2m53s
25.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes4d14h2m53s
26.05.2019 10:30   o 1mes5d14h2m53s
01.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes11d14h2m53s
01.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes11d14h2m53s
01.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes11d14h2m53s
01.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes11d14h2m53s
08.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes18d14h2m53s
08.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes18d14h2m53s
08.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes18d14h2m53s
08.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes18d14h2m53s
08.06.2019 10:30   o 1mes18d14h2m53s
09.06.2019 15:30   o 1mes19d19h2m53s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Výsledky 12 .kolo20.04.2019
ŠK Selce
17.04.2019 16:30
11 : 1
TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub
17.04.2019 16:30    Ukončený
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h2m53s
23.04.2019 16:30
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
FK Podkonice
Do zápasu ostáva
2d20h2m53s
23.04.2019 16:30
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
23.04.2019 16:30   o 2d20h2m53s
Tabuľka I. trieda MŽ U13 - A skupina
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Selce 11 11 0 0 102:14 33 6 15 0
2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 11 6 2 3 37:52 20 5 5 0
3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 11 4 2 5 37:31 14 4 -4 0
4 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 10 3 1 6 32:40 10 3 -5 0
5 TJ ŠK Sokol Jakub 11 3 1 7 30:61 10 2 -5 0
6 FK Podkonice 10 1 2 7 31:71 5 1 -10 0